HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
Dec 14 - 16, 2018 | Penticton, British Columbia -- Purse: TBA
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
Teams
Eden
Kelowna
British Columbia
Female
Wylie
Eden
Male
Sean
Matheson
Longworth
Vernon
British Columbia
Female
Mark
Longworth
Male
Michael
Longworth
Olsen
Kamloops
British Columbia
Female
Grant
Olsen
Male
Brad
Thompson
Sexton
Vernon
British Columbia
Female
Jamie
Sexton
Male
Don
Eyers
Tolley
Penticton
British Columbia
Female
Adam
Cseke
Male
Matt
Tolley
SCOREBOARD
: Week 40
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
M: World Senior Curling Championships
W: World Senior Curling Championships
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Ostersund, SWE
Draw: 2
Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm
Jackson, S
Paulova, Z
7
3
Final
(7)
Yang, Y
Tonoli, V
9
5
Final
(8)
Wrana, I
Hamilton, R
6
5
Final
(8)
Smith, C
Lott, K
2
7
Final
(6)
Kim, J
Gill, T
5
6
Final
(EE)
M: World Senior Curling Championships
Ostersund, SWE
Draw: 1
Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am
Qvist, M
Kirjonen, T
3
6
Final
(8)
Cole, T
Detyniecki, A
1
13
Final
(7)
Becker, P
McMillan, H
5
3
Final
(8)
Davanger, F
Tanner, A
7
2
Final
(7)
Kapp, A
Gray, B
9
3
Final
(7)
Ochoco, J
Skendrovic, A
6
11
Final
(8)
W: World Senior Curling Championships
Ostersund, SWE
Central European Time (CET)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 40
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
M: World Senior Curling Championships
W: World Senior Curling Championships
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Ostersund, SWE
Draw: 2
Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm
Jackson, S
Paulova, Z
7
3
Final
(7)
Yang, Y
Tonoli, V
9
5
Final
(8)
Wrana, I
Hamilton, R
6
5
Final
(8)
Smith, C
Lott, K
2
7
Final
(6)
Kim, J
Gill, T
5
6
Final
(EE)
M: World Senior Curling Championships
Ostersund, SWE
Draw: 1
Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am
Qvist, M
Kirjonen, T
3
6
Final
(8)
Cole, T
Detyniecki, A
1
13
Final
(7)
Becker, P
McMillan, H
5
3
Final
(8)
Davanger, F
Tanner, A
7
2
Final
(7)
Kapp, A
Gray, B
9
3
Final
(7)
Ochoco, J
Skendrovic, A
6
11
Final
(8)
W: World Senior Curling Championships
Ostersund, SWE
Central European Time (CET)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.