Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Pacific-Asia Curling Championships -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
    Nov 3 - 10, 2018 | Gangneung, Korea -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

<<<<  >>>>
Mon, Nov 5 -- 10:00pm -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Hong Kong
Hung, L
     0  2  0  0  1  0  0  X      3  
China
Liu, S
   3  0  2  1  0  1  5  X      12  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Ling-Yue
Hung
Third:
No Photo
Julie
Morrison
Second:
No Photo
Ada
Shang
Lead:
No Photo
Ashura
Wong
Fourth:
Player Photo
Yilun
Jiang
Skip:
Player Photo
Sijia
Liu
Second:
No Photo
Ziqi
Dong
Lead:
Player Photo
Xindi
Jiang


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Australia
Gill, T
   0  1  0  0  1  0  2  5  0  2  11  
Qatar
Al-Abdulla, M
     2  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  2  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Tahli
Gill
Third:
No Photo
Laurie
Weeden
Second:
No Photo
Lyn
Gill
Lead:
No Photo
Kirby
Gill
Skip:
No Photo
Mubarkah
Al-Abdulla
Third:
No Photo
Lara
Shaikhahmed
Second:
No Photo
Sara
Al-Qaet
Lead:
No Photo
Amna
Al-Qaet


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Kazakhstan
Alliyarova, S
     1  0  1  0  1  0  0  1  X    4  
Korea
Kim, M
   0  3  0  3  0  5  1  0  X    12  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Sitora
Alliyarova
Third:
No Photo
Anastassiya
Spirikova
Second:
No Photo
Angelina
Ebauyer
Lead:
No Photo
Regina
Ebauyer
Skip:
Player Photo
Min Ji
Kim
Third:
Player Photo
Hye Rin
Kim
Second:
Player Photo
Tae I
Yang
Lead:
Player Photo
Sujin
Kim


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 14
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Challenge
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 14
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Challenge
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.