Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Morris SunSpiel -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Morris SunSpiel
    Sep 14 - 16, 2018 | Morris, Manitoba -- Purse: $4,800 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Bergman


Morris
Manitoba

Female
No Photo
Hayley
Bergman
Male
No Photo
Anastasia
Ginters
Burtnyk


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Female
Player Photo
Laura
Burtnyk
Male
Player Photo
Gaetanne
Gauthier
Burtnyk


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Female
Player Photo
Rachel
Burtnyk
Male
Player Photo
Mallory
Black
Clark-Rouire


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Female
Player Photo
Jennifer
Clark-Rouire
Male
Player Photo
Lisa
McLeod
Einarson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Female
Player Photo
Kerri
Einarson
Male
Player Photo
Val
Sweeting
Gregoire


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Female
No Photo
Patsy
Gregoire
Male
No Photo
Lynne
Schultz
Peterson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Female
Player Photo
Beth
Peterson
Male
Player Photo
Jenna
Loder
Spencer


Sanford
Manitoba

Female
Player Photo
Barb
Spencer
Male
Player Photo
Katie
Spencer
Ursel


Morris
Manitoba

Female
No Photo
Terry
Ursel
Male
No Photo
Chris
Hamblin
Watling


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Female
Player Photo
Kristy
Watling
Male
Player Photo
Christine
MacKay
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: Farmers Edge SCT
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: Farmers Edge SCT
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.