Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) City of Perth Ladies International -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      City of Perth Ladies International
    Dec 6 - 9, 2018 | Perth, Scotland -- Purse: 10,500 GBP
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Thu, Dec 6 -- 6:00pm -- Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ekaterina Galkina
Moscow, RUS
     0  1  0  3  0  1  0  1  6  
Maia Ramsfjell
Jar, NOR
   2  0  2  0  0  0  1  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Ekaterina
Galkina
Third:
Player Photo
Ekaterina
Antonova
Second:
No Photo
Anna
Antonyuk
Lead:
No Photo
Anastasia
Skultan
Skip:
Player Photo
Maia
Ramsfjell
Third:
No Photo
Martine
Ronning
Second:
No Photo
Mille
Nordbye
Lead:
No Photo
Astri
Forbregd


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Sophie Jackson
Stirling, SCO
     0  2  2  0  0  2  0  0  0  6  
Raphaela Keiser
Flims, SUI
   1  0  0  1  2  0  0  2  1  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Sophie
Jackson
Third:
Player Photo
Naomi
Brown
Second:
No Photo
Mili
Smith
Lead:
No Photo
Sophie
Sinclair
Skip:
No Photo
Raphaela
Keiser
Third:
No Photo
Laura
Engler
Second:
No Photo
Vanessa
Tonoli
Lead:
No Photo
Nehla
Meier


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Aline Fellmann
Schaffhausen, SUI
     0  0  1  1  0  0  0  X  2  
Daniela Jentsch
Fuessen, GER
   1  2  0  0  3  1  1  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Aline
Fellmann
Third:
Player Photo
Larissa
Berchtold
Second:
Player Photo
Chantale
Widmer
Lead:
No Photo
Lara
Moser
Skip:
Player Photo
Daniela
Jentsch
Third:
No Photo
Emira
Abbes
Second:
Player Photo
Analena
Jentsch
Lead:
No Photo
Klara
Fomm


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Irene Schori
Limmattal, SUI
   1  0  1  0  0  0  1  1  4  
Rebecca Morrison
Stirling, SCO
     0  1  0  1  0  1  0  0  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Irene
Schori
Third:
Player Photo
Lara
Stocker
Second:
No Photo
Roxanne
Heritier
Lead:
No Photo
Isabelle
Maillard
Skip:
Player Photo
Rebecca
Morrison
Third:
Player Photo
Hailey
Duff
Second:
No Photo
Lisa
Davie
Lead:
No Photo
Beth
Dandie


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ursi Hegner
Uzwil, SUI
   0  2  1  2  3  1  X    9  
Maggie Wilson
Stirlign, SCO
     0  0  0  0  0  0  X    0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
Player Photo
Michele
Jaeggi
Skip:
Player Photo
Ursi
Hegner
Second:
Player Photo
Nina
Ledergerber
Lead:
Player Photo
Claudia
Baumann
Skip:
Player Photo
Maggie
Wilson
Third:
No Photo
Jennifer
Marshall
Second:
Player Photo
Amy
MacDonald
Lead:
No Photo
Eilidh
Yeats


Show All Draws/Games

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
M: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
M: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.