Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Australian Mixed Curling Championship -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Australian Mixed Curling Championship
    Jun 6 - 8, 2018 | Naseby, New Zealand -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams DrawScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
A Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Hugh Millikin A - Event
6
Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 24
  [13] Hugh Millikin
Nicole Batten
Bruce Freshwater Matt Panoussi
3
Wed 11:00pm
Loser to 25
  [10]
Bruce Freshwater
8
Fri 3:00am
Loser to 29
Winner also to 31
  [15]
Matt Panoussi
CF2
Sun 1:00am
Loser Out
  [31]
Qualifier
Matt Panoussi
6
Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 25
  [14]
Sam Williams
Sam Williams
CF1
Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
  [30] Hugh Millikin
3
Wed 11:00pm
Loser to 24
  [12]
B Event Winner must defeat
A Event Winner twice to advance.
Jim Hansen
B - Event
Bruce Freshwater Hugh Millikin
8
Fri 3:00am
Loser to 27
  [24] Bruce Freshwater
Jim Hansen
9
Fri 3:00pm
Loser Out
  [26]
Nicole Batten
13
Sat 3:00pm
Loser Out
  [29] Hugh Millikin
Nicole Batten
8
Fri 3:00am
Loser to 26
  [25] Sam Williams
11
Fri 11:00pm
Loser Out
  [28] Sam Williams
9
Fri 3:00pm
Loser Out
  [27] Sam Williams
Sam Williams
Jim Hansen
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 11
M: Canadian Beef Masters of Curling
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
M: Fort Garry Industries Bonspiel
M: Latvia International Challenger
M: Huron ReproGraphics Oil Heritage Classic
M: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
M: Lakeshore U16 Junior Mens Spiel
M: BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel
M: Lakeshore U21 Junior Mens Spiel
W: Canadian Beef Masters of Curling
W: Gord Carroll Curling Classic - Presented by Winchester Glen Retirement
W: Kamloops Crown of Curling
W: Fort Garry Industries Bonspiel
W: Latvia International Challenger
W: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
W: Lakeshore U16 Junior Womens Spiel
W: Lakeshore U21 Junior Womens Spiel
M: Grande Prairie Cash Spiel
M: WCT Mixed Doubles Cup Geising
W: Tallinn Wheelchair Curling International
Eastern European Time (EET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 11
M: Canadian Beef Masters of Curling
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
M: Fort Garry Industries Bonspiel
M: Latvia International Challenger
M: Huron ReproGraphics Oil Heritage Classic
M: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
M: Lakeshore U16 Junior Mens Spiel
M: BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel
M: Lakeshore U21 Junior Mens Spiel
W: Canadian Beef Masters of Curling
W: Gord Carroll Curling Classic - Presented by Winchester Glen Retirement
W: Kamloops Crown of Curling
W: Fort Garry Industries Bonspiel
W: Latvia International Challenger
W: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
W: Lakeshore U16 Junior Womens Spiel
W: Lakeshore U21 Junior Womens Spiel
M: Grande Prairie Cash Spiel
M: WCT Mixed Doubles Cup Geising
W: Tallinn Wheelchair Curling International
Eastern European Time (EET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.