Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) King Cash Spiel -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      King Cash Spiel
    Sep 14 - 16, 2018 | Maple Ridge, British Columbia -- Purse: $8,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Fri, Sep 14 -- 2:00pm -- Times shown as Pacific Time (PT) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kesa Van Osch
Parksville, BC
   0  0  1  1  0  0  2  0  4  
Karla Thompson
Kamloops/Vancouver, BC
     0  0  0  0  1  1  0  1  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Kesa
Van Osch
Third:
Player Photo
Marika
Van Osch
Second:
Player Photo
Kalia
Van Osch
Lead:
Player Photo
Amy
Gibson
Skip:
Player Photo
Karla
Thompson
Third:
Player Photo
Holly
Donaldson
Second:
Player Photo
Cassie
Savage
Lead:
Player Photo
Megan
Daniels


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kayte Gyles
New Westminster, BC
     0  0  0  1  3  0  0  0  4  
Sarah Wark
Chilliwack, BC
   1  0  2  0  0  2  0  2  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Kayte
Gyles
Third:
Player Photo
Caitlin
Campbell
Second:
No Photo
Keelin
Fines
Lead:
Player Photo
Amanda
Tipper
Skip:
Player Photo
Sarah
Wark
Third:
Player Photo
Kristen
Pilote
Second:
No Photo
Carley
Sandwith
Lead:
Player Photo
Michelle
Dunn


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Lindsay Hudyma
Vancouver, BC
     0  0  1  0  0  4  1  0  6  
Brette Richards
Kelowna, BC
   2  1  0  2  2  0  0  1  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Lindsay
Hudyma
Third:
Player Photo
Heather
Hansen
Second:
No Photo
Alex
Ashton
Lead:
Player Photo
Patty
Wallingham
Skip:
Player Photo
Brette
Richards
Third:
Player Photo
Steph
Jackson-Baier
Second:
Player Photo
Heather
Tyre
Lead:
Player Photo
Blaine
DeJager


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Diane Gushulak
New Westminster, BC
   0  0  1  0  2  0  2  2  7  
Corryn Brown
Kamloops, BC
     1  1  0  2  0  1  0  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Diane
Gushulak
Third:
Player Photo
Grace
MacInnes
Second:
Player Photo
Jessie
Sanderson
Lead:
Player Photo
Ashley
Sanderson
Skip:
Player Photo
Corryn
Brown
Third:
Player Photo
Erin
Pincott
Second:
Player Photo
Dezaray
Hawes
Lead:
Player Photo
Ashley
Klymchuk


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Shiella Cowan
New Westminster, BC
     0  1  0  3  0  1  1  X  6  
Danielle Shaughnessy
Nanaimo, BC
   1  0  3  0  4  0  0  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Shiella
Cowan
Third:
No Photo
Donna
Mychaluk
Second:
No Photo
Victoria
Murphy
Lead:
Player Photo
Sandra
Comadina
Skip:
No Photo
Danielle
Shaughnessy
Third:
No Photo
Teri
Palynchuk
Second:
No Photo
Deb
Pulak
Lead:
No Photo
Linda
Torgerson


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 14
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championship
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 14
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championship
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.