HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
NWT Men's Championships
Feb 7 - 11, 2018 | Inuvik, Northwest Territories -- Purse: TBA
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Playoffs
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
Teams
Hudy
Yellowknife
Northwest Territories
Female
Glen
Hudy
Male
Brian
Kelln
Koe
Yellowknife
Northwest Territories
Female
Jamie
Koe
Male
Chris
Schille
Moss
Yellowknife
Northwest Territories
Female
David
Aho
Male
Cole
Parsons
Pascal
Inuvik
Northwest Territories
Female
Justin
Pascal
Male
Sigmore
Furlong
Robertson
Inuvik
Northwest Territories
Female
Mark
Robertson
Male
Donovan
Arey
Saturnino
Inuvik
Northwest Territories
Female
Nick
Saturnino
Male
D'arcy
Delorey
Sittichinli
Inuvk
Northwest Territories
Female
Mel
Sittichinli
Male
Georgie
Greenland
Skauge
Yellowknife
Northwest Territories
Female
Greg
Skauge
Male
Tom
Naugler
SCOREBOARD
: Week 40
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
M: World Senior Curling Championships
W: World Senior Curling Championships
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Ostersund, SWE
Draw: 2
Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm
Jackson, S
Paulova, Z
7
3
Final
(7)
Yang, Y
Tonoli, V
9
5
Final
(8)
Wrana, I
Hamilton, R
6
5
Final
(8)
Smith, C
Lott, K
2
7
Final
(6)
Kim, J
Gill, T
5
6
Final
(EE)
M: World Senior Curling Championships
Ostersund, SWE
Draw: 1
Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am
Qvist, M
Kirjonen, T
3
6
Final
(8)
Cole, T
Detyniecki, A
1
13
Final
(7)
Becker, P
McMillan, H
5
3
Final
(8)
Davanger, F
Tanner, A
7
2
Final
(7)
Kapp, A
Gray, B
9
3
Final
(7)
Ochoco, J
Skendrovic, A
6
11
Final
(8)
W: World Senior Curling Championships
Ostersund, SWE
Central European Time (CET)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 40
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
M: World Senior Curling Championships
W: World Senior Curling Championships
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Ostersund, SWE
Draw: 2
Sat, Apr 20 -- 1:00pm
Jackson, S
Paulova, Z
7
3
Final
(7)
Yang, Y
Tonoli, V
9
5
Final
(8)
Wrana, I
Hamilton, R
6
5
Final
(8)
Smith, C
Lott, K
2
7
Final
(6)
Kim, J
Gill, T
5
6
Final
(EE)
M: World Senior Curling Championships
Ostersund, SWE
Draw: 1
Sat, Apr 20 -- 7:00am
Qvist, M
Kirjonen, T
3
6
Final
(8)
Cole, T
Detyniecki, A
1
13
Final
(7)
Becker, P
McMillan, H
5
3
Final
(8)
Davanger, F
Tanner, A
7
2
Final
(7)
Kapp, A
Gray, B
9
3
Final
(7)
Ochoco, J
Skendrovic, A
6
11
Final
(8)
W: World Senior Curling Championships
Ostersund, SWE
Central European Time (CET)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.