Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Stu Sells Oakville Tankard -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
    Sep 1 - 4, 2017 | Oakville, Ontario -- Purse: $23,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Anna Hasselborg
Darcy Robertson
3
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 39
  [17] Anna Hasselborg
1
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 41
  [2] Darcy Robertson
Daniela Jentsch
6
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 50
  [25] Anna Hasselborg
Binia Feltscher
Binia Feltscher
Isabella Wrana
3
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 39
  [18]
1
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 41
  [4] Isabella Wrana
Breanna Rozon
9
Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 54
  [29]
Jacqueline Harrison
Qualifier
Cory Christensen
4
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 40
  [19] Jacqueline Harrison
2
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 42
  [6] Cory Christensen
Danielle Inglis Jacqueline Harrison
6
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 51
  [26]
Anna Sidorova
Ayumi Ogasawara
Ayumi Ogasawara
3
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 40
  [20]
1
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 42
  [8] Ayumi Ogasawara
Erin Macaulay
Silvana Tirinzoni
Chrissy Cadorin
5
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 43
  [21] Rhonda Varnes
2
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 45
  [10] Rhonda Varnes
Rhonda Varnes
7
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 47
  [27] Rhonda Varnes
Julie Tippin
Julie Tippin
Uliana Vasilyeva
5
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 43
  [22]
1
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 45
  [12] Uliana Vasilyeva
Yilun Jiang
9
Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 56
  [30]
Allison Flaxey
Qualifier
Heather Heggestad
5
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 44
  [23] Allison Flaxey
2
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 46
  [14] Heather Heggestad
Hollie Duncan Sherry Middaugh
7
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 48
  [28]
Sherry Middaugh
Sherry Middaugh
Anna Kubeskova
5
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 44
  [24]
2
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 46
  [16] Anna Kubeskova
Erin Morrissey
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.