Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Royal LePage OVCA Women's Fall Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Royal LePage OVCA Women's Fall Classic
    Nov 2 - 5, 2017 | Kemptville, Ontario -- Purse: $20,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Sarah Daniels
3
Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 22
  [1] Sarah Daniels
Katelyn Wasylkiw
Kristen MacDiarmid 5
Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 30
  [13] Kristen MacDiarmid
3
Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 22
  [2] Kristen MacDiarmid
Susan Froud
Tova Sundberg
8
Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 39
  [19] Victoria Moiseeva
1
Thu 9:15am
Loser to 23
  [3] Tova Sundberg
Qualifier
Erin Macaulay
Victoria Moiseeva
5
Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 31
  [14] Victoria Moiseeva
2
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 23
  [4] Victoria Moiseeva
Sarah Fletcher
Barb Spencer
1
Thu 9:15am
Loser to 24
  [5] Barb Spencer
Dawn Butler
Robyn MacPhee 6
Fri 8:45am
Loser to 32
  [15] Robyn MacPhee
2
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 24
  [6] Robyn MacPhee
Sierra Sutherland
Isabella Wrana
9
Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 37
  [20] Isabella Wrana
2
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 25
  [7] Isabella Wrana
Qualifier
Erin Morrissey
Stacie Curtis
6
Fri 8:45am
Loser to 33
  [16] Isabella Wrana
2
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 25
  [8] Stacie Curtis
Hollie Duncan
Chrissy Cadorin
3
Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 26
  [9] Cathy Auld
Cathy Auld
Barb Willemsen 6
Fri 8:45am
Loser to 28
  [17] Cathy Auld
3
Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 26
  [10] Mary-Anne Arsenault
Mary-Anne Arsenault
Hailey Armstrong
9
Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 38
  [21] Cathy Auld
4
Thu 6:00pm
Loser to 27
  [11] Danielle Inglis
Qualifier
Danielle Inglis
Emma Wallingford
6
Fri 8:45am
Loser to 29
  [18] Danielle Inglis
4
Thu 6:00pm
Loser to 27
  [12] Emma Wallingford
Eve Belisle
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.