Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Arctic Snowplows Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Arctic Snowplows Classic
    Oct 18 - 20, 2013 | St. Thomas, Ontario -- Purse: $9,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Armstrong


Ingersoll
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Bob
Armstrong
Third
No Photo
Curtis
Cassidy
Second
No Photo
David
Heinrichs
Lead
Player Photo
Darryl
Nodwell
Brackett


Chatham
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jim
Brackett
Third
No Photo
Joe
Griffore
Second
No Photo
John
McColl
Lead
Player Photo
BRAD
WAY
Brewer


Brockville
Ontario

Fourth
Player Photo
Adam
Gagne
Third
Player Photo
Ian
Bridger
Second
Player Photo
Trevor
Brewer
Skip
Player Photo
Doug
Brewer
Harrison


Brantford
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jacqueline
Harrison
Third
Player Photo
Kimberly
Tuck
Second
Player Photo
Susan
Froud
Lead
Player Photo
Andra
Aldred
Jakubo


Sudbury
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Mike
Jakubo
Third
Player Photo
Jordan
Chandler
Second
Player Photo
Sandy
MacEwan
Lead
Player Photo
Lee
Toner
Lalonde


Woodstock
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Chantal
Lalonde
Third
Player Photo
Ginger
Coyle
Second
Player Photo
Rachelle
Vink
Lead
Player Photo
Tess
Bobbie
Lyle


St. Thomas
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jim
Lyle
Third
Player Photo
Ken
Baute
Second
No Photo
Bruce
Paterson
Lead
No Photo
Peter
Hayman
McDonald


London
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Scott
McDonald
Third
Player Photo
Brett
Dekoning
Second
Player Photo
Connor
Duhaime
Lead
Player Photo
Simon
Barrick
Middaugh


Coldwater
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Sherry
Middaugh
Third
Player Photo
Jo-Ann
Rizzo
Second
Player Photo
Lee
Merklinger
Lead
Player Photo
Leigh
Armstrong
Morin


St. Thomas
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Rob
Morin
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Racette


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Guy
Racette
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Fanshawe


London
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
DJ
Ronaldson
Third
Player Photo
Matthew
Cottrill
Second
Player Photo
Jackson
Cox
Lead
No Photo
William
Reed
Squires


St. Thomas
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Aaron
Squires
Third
Player Photo
David
Easter
Second
Player Photo
Wesley
Forget
Lead
Player Photo
Jordan
Moreau
Turcotte


Scarborough
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Bob
Turcotte
Third
No Photo
Roy
Weigand
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Van Ymeren


Aylmer
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Craig
Van Ymeren
Third
Player Photo
Matt
Mapletoft
Second
Player Photo
Scott
Brandon
Lead
Player Photo
Shane
Konings
Van Ymeren


St. Thomas
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Judy
Van Ymeren
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 14
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championship
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 14
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championship
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.