Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Huron ReproGraphics Oil Heritage Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Huron ReproGraphics Oil Heritage Classic
    Oct 25 - 27, 2013 | Sarnia, Ontario -- Purse: $20,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Playoffs
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Greg Balsdon

QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [1] Scott McDonald

Scott McDonald
SF
Sun 11:30am
Loser Out
  [5]

Game of Stones Scott McDonald

QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [2] Aaron Squires

CF
Sun 3:00pm
Loser Out
  [7]
Aaron Squires

Heath McCormick

QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [3] Jake Higgs
Champion


Jake Higgs
SF
Sun 11:30am
Loser Out
  [6]

Chris Ciasnocha Jake Higgs

QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [4] Craig Brown

Craig Brown

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 9
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
Portage la Prairie, MB
Draw: CF
Mon, Oct 15 -- 11:00pm
Koe, K
Bottcher, B
5
7
Final
(8)
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 9
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
Portage la Prairie, MB
Draw: CF
Mon, Oct 15 -- 6:00pm
Koe, K
Bottcher, B
5
7
Final
(8)
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.