Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2023) Ontario Curling Tour -- Powered by CurlingZone.com
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2022-23 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2022-23 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Brunner 
Bern, SUI
S:       Michael Brunner
3:       Romano Meier
2:       Anthony Petoud
1:       Marcel Kaeufeler
A:       
Team: Champ 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
S:       Alex Champ
3:       Charlie Richard
2:       Terry Arnold
1:       Scott Clinton
A:       
Team: Daly 
Georgetown, ON
S:       Colton Daly
3:       David Jones
2:       Brendan Craig
1:       Ryan Brown
A:       
Team: Desjardins 
Chicoutimi, QC
S:       Robert Desjardins
3:       Francois Gionest
2:       Pierre-Luc Morissette
1:       Rene Dubois
A:       
Team: Ferris 
Grimsby, ON
S:       Pat Ferris
3:       Connor Lawes
2:       Connor Duhaime
1:       Robert Currie
A:       Evan Lilly
Team: Fournier 
Toronto, ON
S:       Michael Fournier
3:       Kevin Flewwelling
2:       Sean Harrison
1:       Zander Elmes
A:       
Team: Grattan 
Oromocto, NB
S:       James Grattan
3:       Scott McDonald
2:       Paul Dobson
1:       Andy McCann
A:       
Team: Heggestad 
Stroud, ON
S:       Cory Heggestad
3:       Andrew Thompson
2:       Kelly Schuh
1:       James Freeman
A:       
Team: Hoesli 
Glarus, SUI
S:       Marco Hoesli
3:       Philipp Hoesli
2:       Marco Hefti
1:       Justin Hausherr
A:       
Team: Jeong 
Seoul, KOR
S:       ByeongJin Jeong
3:       JeongJae Lee
2:       MinWoo Kim
1:       Taehwan Kim
A:       
Team: Kean 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Mark Kean
3:       Cameron Goodkey
2:       Wesley Forget
1:       Ed Cyr
A:       
Team: Lobel 
Whitby, ON
S:       Rob Lobel
3:       Steven Lobel
2:       Steven Oldford
1:       Wyllie Allan
A:       
Team: MacEwan 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Sandy MacEwan
3:       Dustin Montpellier
2:       Lee Toner
1:       Luc Ouimet
A:       
Team: Mooibroek 
Whitby, ON
S:       Sam Mooibroek
3:       Scott Mitchell
2:       Nathan Steele
1:       Colin Schnurr
A:       
Team: Morozumi 
Karuizawa, JPN
S:       Yusuke Morozumi
3:       Yuta Matsumura
2:       Ryotaro Shukuya
1:       Kosuke Morozumi
A:       
Team: Niepage 
Waterloo, ON
S:       Dylan Niepage
3:       Kibo Mulima
2:       Gavin Lydiate
1:       Riley Fung-Ernst
A:       
Team: Rooney 
Whitby, ON
S:       Landan Rooney
3:       Connor Deane
2:       Jacob Jones
1:       Austin Snyder
A:       Christopher Inglis
Team: Stocker 
Zug, SUI
S:       Jan Hess
3:       Yves Stocker
2:       Simon Gloor
1:       Felix Eberhard
A:       
Team: Tippin 
Bala, ON
S:       Brandon Tippin
3:       Dylan Tippin
2:       Jackson Cox
1:       Jess Bechard
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 9
M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
D: Hardline Open
M: Boost National
M: Invitation Valleyfield
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
M: Alliston Curling Club Cash Spiel
W: Boost National
W: Match Town Trophy
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
W: Alliston Curling Club Cash Spiel
D: Qualico Mixed Doubles Classic
D: Greater Toronto Mixed Doubles Curling Cup
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.