Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2023) Belgium Men's Challenger -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Belgium Men's Challenger
    Jan 26 - 29, 2023 | Zemst, Belgium -- Purse: 2,800 Euro
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
Draw 8 Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30pm
Timothy Verreycken vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Ugurcan Karagoz
Draw 5 Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Rob Retchless
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Paweł Hertman
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Simon Spits
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:30am
Rob Retchless vs.
Alessandro Odorizzi
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Ugurcan Karagoz vs.
Sebastiaan Dalle
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Karagoz, Ugurcan $1,753 
2.   Jeong, ByeongJin $1,169 
3.   Retchless, Rob $731 
4.   Hertman, ł $438 
5.   Verreycken, Timothy $0 
6.   Odorizzi, Alessandro $0 
6.   Dalle, Sebastiaan $0 
6.   Ezsol, Gabor $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.