Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2023) Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
    Aug 4 - 7, 2022 | Sapporo, Japan -- Purse: 1,700,000 yen
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 9 Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 7 Fri, Aug 5 -- 11:30pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Hayato Sato vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Masaki Ishikawa
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
ByeongJin Jeong
Draw 5 Fri, Aug 5 -- 3:00am
Shinya Abe vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Shinya Abe
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Kohsuke Hirata vs.
Yusuke Morozumi
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Takumi Maeda vs.
Yeong Seok Jeong
Draw 3 Thu, Aug 4 -- 8:00pm
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yeong Seok Jeong vs.
Hayato Sato
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Masaki Ishikawa vs.
Takumi Maeda
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
ByeongJin Jeong vs.
Kohsuke Hirata
Draw 1 Thu, Aug 4 -- 1:30am
Yusuke Morozumi vs.
Shinya Abe
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Jeong, ByeongJin $9,498 
2.   Morozumi, Yusuke $4,749 
3.   Jeong, Yeong Seok $1,900 
4.   Sato, Hayato $0 
5.   Abe, Shinya $0 
5.   Ishikawa, Masaki $0 
Event Website
Click HERE to View Event Site
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 9
M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
D: Hardline Open
M: Boost National
M: Invitation Valleyfield
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
M: Alliston Curling Club Cash Spiel
W: Boost National
W: Match Town Trophy
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
W: Alliston Curling Club Cash Spiel
D: Qualico Mixed Doubles Classic
D: Greater Toronto Mixed Doubles Curling Cup
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 9
M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
D: Hardline Open
M: Boost National
M: Invitation Valleyfield
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
M: Alliston Curling Club Cash Spiel
W: Boost National
W: Match Town Trophy
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
W: Alliston Curling Club Cash Spiel
D: Qualico Mixed Doubles Classic
D: Greater Toronto Mixed Doubles Curling Cup
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
2019 Clancy Grandy Toronto, ON
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.