Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2023) Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
    Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2022 | Leduc, Alberta -- Purse: $5,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 7 Sun, Oct 2 -- 7:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kody Hartung
Draw 6 Sun, Oct 2 -- 4:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Jacob Libbus
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Justin Runciman vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Johnson Tao
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Scott Webb
Draw 5 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ryan Parent vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Scott Webb vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Kody Hartung vs.
Ryan Parent
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Jacob Libbus vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 9:00pm
Johnson Tao vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Johnson Tao vs.
Justin Runciman
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Jacob Libbus vs.
Kinley Burton
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Kody Hartung vs.
Chris Kolody
Draw 2 Sat, Oct 1 -- 3:00am
Scott Webb vs.
Ryan Parent
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Hartung, Kody $2,000 
2.   Webb, Scott $1,300 
3.   Tao, Johnson $850 
3.   Libbus, Jacob $850 
5.   Parent, Ryan $0 
5.   Burton, Kinley $0 
Event Website
Click HERE to View Event Site
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
W: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
W: Home Again Curling Classic
B: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
G: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
D: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
W: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
W: Home Again Curling Classic
B: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
G: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
D: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.