Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2023) Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
    Sep 29 - Oct 2, 2022 | Vernon, British Columbia -- Purse: $31,500 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 12 Mon, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Corryn Brown
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 11 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 10 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 8 Sun, Oct 2 -- 1:00am
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Eun ji Gim vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 6 Sat, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm
Corryn Brown vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Kaila Buchy vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kayla Skrlik
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Jessie Hunkin
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 4 Sat, Oct 1 -- 1:00am
Sarah Wark vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Kaila Buchy
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Taylor Reese-Hansen vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 2 Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm
Kayla Skrlik vs.
Diane Gushulak
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Corryn Brown vs.
Lisa Parent
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Eun ji Gim vs.
Shiella Cowan
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sarah Wark
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Diane Gushulak vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 1 Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00am
Jessie Hunkin vs.
Kaila Buchy
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Brown, Corryn $5,000 
2.   Kitazawa, Ikue $3,000 
3.   Gim, Eun ji $2,000 
3.   Hunkin, Jessie $2,000 
5.   Fujisawa, Satsuki $1,000 
5.   Skrlik, Kayla $1,000 
7.   Gushulak, Diane $0 
7.   Wark, Sarah $0 
7.   Reese-Hansen, Taylor $0 
10.   Buchy, Kaila $0 
Event Website
Click HERE to View Event Site
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
W: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
W: Home Again Curling Classic
B: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
G: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
D: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
W: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
W: Home Again Curling Classic
B: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
G: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
D: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.