HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      KIOTI Tractor Champions Cup
    May 2 - 7, 2023 | Regina, Saskatchewan -- Purse: $105,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 20 Sun, May 7 -- 10:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Agnes Knochenhauer
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Jennifer Jones vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Agnes Knochenhauer vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Sat, May 6 -- 3:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 11 Fri, May 5 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 10 Thu, May 4 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 20 Sun, May 7 -- 10:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Agnes Knochenhauer
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Jennifer Jones vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Agnes Knochenhauer vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Sat, May 6 -- 3:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 11 Fri, May 5 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 10 Thu, May 4 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 20 Sun, May 7 -- 10:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Agnes Knochenhauer
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Jennifer Jones vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Agnes Knochenhauer vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Sat, May 6 -- 3:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 11 Fri, May 5 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 10 Thu, May 4 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 20 Sun, May 7 -- 10:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Agnes Knochenhauer
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Jennifer Jones vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Agnes Knochenhauer vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Sat, May 6 -- 3:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 11 Fri, May 5 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 10 Thu, May 4 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 20 Sun, May 7 -- 10:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Agnes Knochenhauer
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Jennifer Jones vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Agnes Knochenhauer vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Sat, May 6 -- 3:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 11 Fri, May 5 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 10 Thu, May 4 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 20 Sun, May 7 -- 10:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Agnes Knochenhauer
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Jennifer Jones vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Agnes Knochenhauer vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Sat, May 6 -- 3:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 11 Fri, May 5 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 10 Thu, May 4 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 20 Sun, May 7 -- 10:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Agnes Knochenhauer
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Jennifer Jones vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Agnes Knochenhauer vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Sat, May 6 -- 3:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 11 Fri, May 5 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 10 Thu, May 4 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 20 Sun, May 7 -- 10:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Agnes Knochenhauer
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Jennifer Jones vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Agnes Knochenhauer vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Sat, May 6 -- 3:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 11 Fri, May 5 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 10 Thu, May 4 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 20 Sun, May 7 -- 10:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Agnes Knochenhauer
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Jennifer Jones vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Agnes Knochenhauer vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Sat, May 6 -- 3:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 11 Fri, May 5 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 10 Thu, May 4 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 20 Sun, May 7 -- 10:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Agnes Knochenhauer
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Jennifer Jones vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Agnes Knochenhauer vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Sat, May 6 -- 3:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 11 Fri, May 5 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 10 Thu, May 4 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 20 Sun, May 7 -- 10:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Agnes Knochenhauer
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Jennifer Jones vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Agnes Knochenhauer vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Sat, May 6 -- 3:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 11 Fri, May 5 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 10 Thu, May 4 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 20 Sun, May 7 -- 10:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Agnes Knochenhauer
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Jennifer Jones vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Agnes Knochenhauer vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Sat, May 6 -- 3:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 11 Fri, May 5 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 10 Thu, May 4 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 20 Sun, May 7 -- 10:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Agnes Knochenhauer
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Jennifer Jones vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Agnes Knochenhauer vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Sat, May 6 -- 3:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 11 Fri, May 5 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 10 Thu, May 4 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 20 Sun, May 7 -- 10:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Agnes Knochenhauer
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Jennifer Jones vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Agnes Knochenhauer vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Sat, May 6 -- 3:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 11 Fri, May 5 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 10 Thu, May 4 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 20 Sun, May 7 -- 10:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Agnes Knochenhauer
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Jennifer Jones vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Agnes Knochenhauer vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Sat, May 6 -- 3:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 11 Fri, May 5 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 10 Thu, May 4 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 20 Sun, May 7 -- 10:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Agnes Knochenhauer
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Jennifer Jones vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Agnes Knochenhauer vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Sat, May 6 -- 3:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 11 Fri, May 5 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 10 Thu, May 4 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 20 Sun, May 7 -- 10:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Agnes Knochenhauer
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Jennifer Jones vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Agnes Knochenhauer vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Sat, May 6 -- 3:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 11 Fri, May 5 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 10 Thu, May 4 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 20 Sun, May 7 -- 10:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Agnes Knochenhauer
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Jennifer Jones vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Agnes Knochenhauer vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Sat, May 6 -- 3:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 11 Fri, May 5 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 10 Thu, May 4 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 20 Sun, May 7 -- 10:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Agnes Knochenhauer
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Jennifer Jones vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Agnes Knochenhauer vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Sat, May 6 -- 3:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 11 Fri, May 5 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 10 Thu, May 4 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 20 Sun, May 7 -- 10:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Agnes Knochenhauer
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Jennifer Jones vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Agnes Knochenhauer vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Sat, May 6 -- 3:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 11 Fri, May 5 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 10 Thu, May 4 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 20 Sun, May 7 -- 10:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Tabitha Peterson vs.
Rachel Homan
Draw 18 Sun, May 7 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Agnes Knochenhauer
Draw 17 Sat, May 6 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Jennifer Jones vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 16 Sat, May 6 -- 7:00pm
Agnes Knochenhauer vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Sat, May 6 -- 3:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 11 Fri, May 5 -- 3:00am
Kerri Einarson vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 10 Thu, May 4 -- 11:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Clancy Grandy
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Homan, Rachel $30,000 
2.   Einarson, Kerri $18,000 
3.   Fujisawa, Satsuki $12,000 
3.   Peterson, Tabitha $12,000 
5.   Knochenhauer, Agnes $9,000 
5.   Jones, Jennifer $9,000 
7.   Gim, Eun ji $0 
7.   Grandy, Clancy $0 
9.   Lawes, Kaitlyn $0 
10.   Tirinzoni, Silvana $0 
10.   Roervik, Marianne $0 
10.   Ladouceur, Isabelle $0 
Event Website
Click HERE to View Event Site
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: PointsBet Invitational
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: Invitation Valleyfield
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
W: PointsBet Invitational
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Prague Ladies International
: HUB Insurance Alberta Curling Series U18
: Booster Juice Alberta Curling Series U18
: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series U15
D: Colorado Curling Cup
D: John Ross & Sons Mixed Doubles Spiel
Atlantic Time (AT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: PointsBet Invitational
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: Invitation Valleyfield
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
W: PointsBet Invitational
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Prague Ladies International
: HUB Insurance Alberta Curling Series U18
: Booster Juice Alberta Curling Series U18
: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series U15
D: Colorado Curling Cup
D: John Ross & Sons Mixed Doubles Spiel
Atlantic Time (AT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.