Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2023) Boost National -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Boost National
    Oct 4 - Nov 9, 2022 | North Bay, Ontario -- Purse: $150,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 21 Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 20 Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Kerri Einarson
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Rachel Homan vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Raphaela Keiser
Draw 18 Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm
Satsuki Fujisawa vs.
Eun ji Gim
Draw 15 Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm
Kerri Einarson vs.
Satsuki Fujisawa
Draw 12 Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am
Rachel Homan vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 10 Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Kaitlyn Lawes
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Tirinzoni, Silvana $33,000 
2.   Einarson, Kerri $20,000 
3.   Fujisawa, Satsuki $15,000 
3.   Lawes, Kaitlyn $15,000 
5.   Homan, Rachel $10,000 
5.   Jones, Jennifer $10,000 
5.   Keiser, Raphaela $10,000 
5.   Gim, Eun ji $10,000 
9.   Carey, Chelsea $6,000 
9.   Peterson, Tabitha $6,000 
9.   Wrana, Isabella $6,000 
12.   Hasselborg, Anna $3,000 
12.   Kim, Eunjung $3,000 
12.   McCarville, Krista $3,000 
Event Website
Click HERE to View Event Site
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
W: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
W: Home Again Curling Classic
B: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
G: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
D: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
W: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
W: Home Again Curling Classic
B: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
G: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
D: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.