Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2023) World Junior Curling Championships -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      World Junior Curling Championships
    May 15 - 22, 2022 | Jonkoping, Sweden -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 21 Sun, May 22 -- 3:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 21 Sun, May 22 -- 3:00am
James Craik vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 19 Sat, May 21 -- 8:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sat, May 21 -- 8:00am
James Craik vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Axel Landelius
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
JaeBeom Lee vs.
Giacomo Colli
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
James Craik vs.
Kim Schwaller
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
JaeBeom Lee
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Axel Landelius vs.
William Becker
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Benny Kapp vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
Axel Landelius vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
William Becker vs.
JaeBeom Lee
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
James Craik
Draw 1 Sun, May 15 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 1 Sun, May 15 -- 3:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
William Becker
Draw 21 Sun, May 22 -- 3:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 21 Sun, May 22 -- 3:00am
James Craik vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 19 Sat, May 21 -- 8:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sat, May 21 -- 8:00am
James Craik vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Axel Landelius
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
JaeBeom Lee vs.
Giacomo Colli
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
James Craik vs.
Kim Schwaller
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
JaeBeom Lee
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Axel Landelius vs.
William Becker
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Benny Kapp vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
Axel Landelius vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
William Becker vs.
JaeBeom Lee
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
James Craik
Draw 1 Sun, May 15 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 1 Sun, May 15 -- 3:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
William Becker
Draw 21 Sun, May 22 -- 3:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 21 Sun, May 22 -- 3:00am
James Craik vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 19 Sat, May 21 -- 8:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sat, May 21 -- 8:00am
James Craik vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Axel Landelius
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
JaeBeom Lee vs.
Giacomo Colli
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
James Craik vs.
Kim Schwaller
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
JaeBeom Lee
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Axel Landelius vs.
William Becker
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Benny Kapp vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
Axel Landelius vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
William Becker vs.
JaeBeom Lee
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
James Craik
Draw 1 Sun, May 15 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 1 Sun, May 15 -- 3:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
William Becker
Draw 21 Sun, May 22 -- 3:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 21 Sun, May 22 -- 3:00am
James Craik vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 19 Sat, May 21 -- 8:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sat, May 21 -- 8:00am
James Craik vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Axel Landelius
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
JaeBeom Lee vs.
Giacomo Colli
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
James Craik vs.
Kim Schwaller
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
JaeBeom Lee
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Axel Landelius vs.
William Becker
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Benny Kapp vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
Axel Landelius vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
William Becker vs.
JaeBeom Lee
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
James Craik
Draw 1 Sun, May 15 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 1 Sun, May 15 -- 3:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
William Becker
Draw 21 Sun, May 22 -- 3:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 21 Sun, May 22 -- 3:00am
James Craik vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 19 Sat, May 21 -- 8:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sat, May 21 -- 8:00am
James Craik vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Axel Landelius
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
JaeBeom Lee vs.
Giacomo Colli
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
James Craik vs.
Kim Schwaller
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
JaeBeom Lee
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Axel Landelius vs.
William Becker
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Benny Kapp vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
Axel Landelius vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
William Becker vs.
JaeBeom Lee
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
James Craik
Draw 1 Sun, May 15 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 1 Sun, May 15 -- 3:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
William Becker
Draw 21 Sun, May 22 -- 3:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 21 Sun, May 22 -- 3:00am
James Craik vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 19 Sat, May 21 -- 8:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sat, May 21 -- 8:00am
James Craik vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Axel Landelius
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
JaeBeom Lee vs.
Giacomo Colli
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
James Craik vs.
Kim Schwaller
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
JaeBeom Lee
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Axel Landelius vs.
William Becker
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Benny Kapp vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
Axel Landelius vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
William Becker vs.
JaeBeom Lee
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
James Craik
Draw 1 Sun, May 15 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 1 Sun, May 15 -- 3:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
William Becker
Draw 21 Sun, May 22 -- 3:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 21 Sun, May 22 -- 3:00am
James Craik vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 19 Sat, May 21 -- 8:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sat, May 21 -- 8:00am
James Craik vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Axel Landelius
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
JaeBeom Lee vs.
Giacomo Colli
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
James Craik vs.
Kim Schwaller
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
JaeBeom Lee
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Axel Landelius vs.
William Becker
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Benny Kapp vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
Axel Landelius vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
William Becker vs.
JaeBeom Lee
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
James Craik
Draw 1 Sun, May 15 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 1 Sun, May 15 -- 3:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
William Becker
Draw 21 Sun, May 22 -- 3:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 21 Sun, May 22 -- 3:00am
James Craik vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 19 Sat, May 21 -- 8:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sat, May 21 -- 8:00am
James Craik vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Axel Landelius
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
JaeBeom Lee vs.
Giacomo Colli
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
James Craik vs.
Kim Schwaller
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
JaeBeom Lee
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Axel Landelius vs.
William Becker
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Benny Kapp vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
Axel Landelius vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
William Becker vs.
JaeBeom Lee
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
James Craik
Draw 1 Sun, May 15 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 1 Sun, May 15 -- 3:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
William Becker
Draw 21 Sun, May 22 -- 3:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 21 Sun, May 22 -- 3:00am
James Craik vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 19 Sat, May 21 -- 8:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sat, May 21 -- 8:00am
James Craik vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Axel Landelius
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
JaeBeom Lee vs.
Giacomo Colli
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
James Craik vs.
Kim Schwaller
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
JaeBeom Lee
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Axel Landelius vs.
William Becker
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Benny Kapp vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
Axel Landelius vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
William Becker vs.
JaeBeom Lee
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
James Craik
Draw 1 Sun, May 15 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 1 Sun, May 15 -- 3:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
William Becker
Draw 21 Sun, May 22 -- 3:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 21 Sun, May 22 -- 3:00am
James Craik vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 19 Sat, May 21 -- 8:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sat, May 21 -- 8:00am
James Craik vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Axel Landelius
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
JaeBeom Lee vs.
Giacomo Colli
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
James Craik vs.
Kim Schwaller
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
JaeBeom Lee
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Axel Landelius vs.
William Becker
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Benny Kapp vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
Axel Landelius vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
William Becker vs.
JaeBeom Lee
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
James Craik
Draw 1 Sun, May 15 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 1 Sun, May 15 -- 3:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
William Becker
Draw 21 Sun, May 22 -- 3:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 21 Sun, May 22 -- 3:00am
James Craik vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 19 Sat, May 21 -- 8:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sat, May 21 -- 8:00am
James Craik vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Axel Landelius
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
JaeBeom Lee vs.
Giacomo Colli
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
James Craik vs.
Kim Schwaller
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
JaeBeom Lee
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Axel Landelius vs.
William Becker
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Benny Kapp vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
Axel Landelius vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
William Becker vs.
JaeBeom Lee
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
James Craik
Draw 1 Sun, May 15 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 1 Sun, May 15 -- 3:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
William Becker
Draw 21 Sun, May 22 -- 3:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 21 Sun, May 22 -- 3:00am
James Craik vs.
Benny Kapp
Draw 19 Sat, May 21 -- 8:00am
Benny Kapp vs.
Owen Purcell
Draw 19 Sat, May 21 -- 8:00am
James Craik vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Axel Landelius
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
JaeBeom Lee vs.
Giacomo Colli
Draw 17 Fri, May 20 -- 8:00am
James Craik vs.
Kim Schwaller
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
JaeBeom Lee
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Axel Landelius vs.
William Becker
Draw 9 Tue, May 17 -- 1:00pm
Benny Kapp vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
Axel Landelius vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
William Becker vs.
JaeBeom Lee
Draw 3 Sun, May 15 -- 1:00pm
Daniel Casper vs.
James Craik
Draw 1 Sun, May 15 -- 3:00am
Owen Purcell vs.
Daniel Casper
Draw 1 Sun, May 15 -- 3:00am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
William Becker
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Craik, James $10 
2.   Kapp, Benny $9 
3.   Purcell, Owen $8 
4.   Hostmaelingen, Lukas $7 
5.   Schwaller, Kim $0 
5.   Casper, Daniel $0 
5.   Lee, JaeBeom $0 
5.   Colli, Giacomo $0 
5.   Landelius, Axel $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.