Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2023) World Junior Curling Championships -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      World Junior Curling Championships
    May 15 - 22, 2022 | Jonkoping, Sweden -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 22 Sun, May 22 -- 8:00am
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 22 Sun, May 22 -- 8:00am
Moa Dryburgh vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Karolina Jensen vs.
Fay Henderson
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Karolina Jensen vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Bobae Kang vs.
Isabelle Ladouceur
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Moa Dryburgh vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Evelina Barone vs.
Fay Henderson
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Moa Dryburgh
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Isabelle Ladouceur vs.
Eirin Mesloe
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Karolina Jensen vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 22 Sun, May 22 -- 8:00am
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 22 Sun, May 22 -- 8:00am
Moa Dryburgh vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Karolina Jensen vs.
Fay Henderson
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Karolina Jensen vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Bobae Kang vs.
Isabelle Ladouceur
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Moa Dryburgh vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Evelina Barone vs.
Fay Henderson
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Moa Dryburgh
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Isabelle Ladouceur vs.
Eirin Mesloe
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Karolina Jensen vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 22 Sun, May 22 -- 8:00am
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 22 Sun, May 22 -- 8:00am
Moa Dryburgh vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Karolina Jensen vs.
Fay Henderson
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Karolina Jensen vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Bobae Kang vs.
Isabelle Ladouceur
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Moa Dryburgh vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Evelina Barone vs.
Fay Henderson
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Moa Dryburgh
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Isabelle Ladouceur vs.
Eirin Mesloe
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Karolina Jensen vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 22 Sun, May 22 -- 8:00am
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 22 Sun, May 22 -- 8:00am
Moa Dryburgh vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Karolina Jensen vs.
Fay Henderson
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Karolina Jensen vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Bobae Kang vs.
Isabelle Ladouceur
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Moa Dryburgh vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Evelina Barone vs.
Fay Henderson
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Moa Dryburgh
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Isabelle Ladouceur vs.
Eirin Mesloe
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Karolina Jensen vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 22 Sun, May 22 -- 8:00am
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 22 Sun, May 22 -- 8:00am
Moa Dryburgh vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Karolina Jensen vs.
Fay Henderson
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Karolina Jensen vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Bobae Kang vs.
Isabelle Ladouceur
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Moa Dryburgh vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Evelina Barone vs.
Fay Henderson
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Moa Dryburgh
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Isabelle Ladouceur vs.
Eirin Mesloe
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Karolina Jensen vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 22 Sun, May 22 -- 8:00am
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 22 Sun, May 22 -- 8:00am
Moa Dryburgh vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Karolina Jensen vs.
Fay Henderson
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Karolina Jensen vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Bobae Kang vs.
Isabelle Ladouceur
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Moa Dryburgh vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Evelina Barone vs.
Fay Henderson
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Moa Dryburgh
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Isabelle Ladouceur vs.
Eirin Mesloe
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Karolina Jensen vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 22 Sun, May 22 -- 8:00am
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 22 Sun, May 22 -- 8:00am
Moa Dryburgh vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Karolina Jensen vs.
Fay Henderson
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Karolina Jensen vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Bobae Kang vs.
Isabelle Ladouceur
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Moa Dryburgh vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Evelina Barone vs.
Fay Henderson
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Moa Dryburgh
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Isabelle Ladouceur vs.
Eirin Mesloe
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Karolina Jensen vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 22 Sun, May 22 -- 8:00am
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 22 Sun, May 22 -- 8:00am
Moa Dryburgh vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Karolina Jensen vs.
Fay Henderson
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Karolina Jensen vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Bobae Kang vs.
Isabelle Ladouceur
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Moa Dryburgh vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Evelina Barone vs.
Fay Henderson
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Moa Dryburgh
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Isabelle Ladouceur vs.
Eirin Mesloe
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Karolina Jensen vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 22 Sun, May 22 -- 8:00am
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 22 Sun, May 22 -- 8:00am
Moa Dryburgh vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Karolina Jensen vs.
Fay Henderson
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Karolina Jensen vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Bobae Kang vs.
Isabelle Ladouceur
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Moa Dryburgh vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Evelina Barone vs.
Fay Henderson
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Moa Dryburgh
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Isabelle Ladouceur vs.
Eirin Mesloe
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Karolina Jensen vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 22 Sun, May 22 -- 8:00am
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 22 Sun, May 22 -- 8:00am
Moa Dryburgh vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Karolina Jensen vs.
Fay Henderson
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Karolina Jensen vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Bobae Kang vs.
Isabelle Ladouceur
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Moa Dryburgh vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Evelina Barone vs.
Fay Henderson
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Moa Dryburgh
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Isabelle Ladouceur vs.
Eirin Mesloe
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Karolina Jensen vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 22 Sun, May 22 -- 8:00am
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 22 Sun, May 22 -- 8:00am
Moa Dryburgh vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Karolina Jensen vs.
Fay Henderson
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Karolina Jensen vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Bobae Kang vs.
Isabelle Ladouceur
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Moa Dryburgh vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Evelina Barone vs.
Fay Henderson
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Moa Dryburgh
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Isabelle Ladouceur vs.
Eirin Mesloe
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Karolina Jensen vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 22 Sun, May 22 -- 8:00am
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 22 Sun, May 22 -- 8:00am
Moa Dryburgh vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Xenia Schwaller vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Karolina Jensen vs.
Fay Henderson
Draw 18 Fri, May 20 -- 1:00pm
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Karolina Jensen vs.
Delaney Strouse
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Evelina Barone
Draw 16 Fri, May 20 -- 3:00am
Bobae Kang vs.
Isabelle Ladouceur
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Eirin Mesloe vs.
Xenia Schwaller
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Moa Dryburgh vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 12 Wed, May 18 -- 1:00pm
Evelina Barone vs.
Fay Henderson
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Delaney Strouse vs.
Moa Dryburgh
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Isabelle Ladouceur vs.
Eirin Mesloe
Draw 8 Tue, May 17 -- 8:00am
Karolina Jensen vs.
Evelina Barone
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Yamamoto, Sae $10 
2.   Dryburgh, Moa $9 
3.   Strouse, Delaney $8 
4.   Mesloe, Eirin $7 
5.   Barone, Evelina $0 
5.   Schwaller, Xenia $0 
7.   Ladouceur, Isabelle $0 
7.   Kang, Bobae $0 
7.   Henderson, Fay $0 
10.   Jensen, Karolina $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.