Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2022) Tallinn Mens International Challenger -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Tallinn Mens International Challenger
    Sep 23 - 26, 2021 | Tallinn, Estonia -- Purse: 4,000 Euro
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 18 Sun, Sep 26 -- 7:45am
Bjorn Jungen vs.
Sixten Totzek
Watch Game
Draw 18 Sun, Sep 26 -- 7:45am
Marco Hoesli vs.
Kalle Kiiskinen
Watch Game
Draw 17 Sun, Sep 26 -- 4:30am
Marco Hoesli vs.
Bjorn Jungen
Watch Game
Draw 17 Sun, Sep 26 -- 4:30am
Kalle Kiiskinen vs.
Sixten Totzek
Watch Game
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 26 -- 1:15am
Cameron Bryce vs.
Bjorn Jungen
Watch Game
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 26 -- 1:15am
Sixten Totzek vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Watch Game
Draw 16 Sun, Sep 26 -- 1:15am
Kalle Kiiskinen vs.
Benny Kapp
Watch Game
Draw 15 Sat, Sep 25 -- 2:55pm
Martins Truksans vs.
Daniel Magnusson
Watch Game
Draw 15 Sat, Sep 25 -- 2:55pm
James Craik vs.
Benny Kapp
Watch Game
Draw 15 Sat, Sep 25 -- 2:55pm
Marco Hoesli vs.
Eduard Veltsman
Watch Game
Draw 14 Sat, Sep 25 -- 12:15pm
Fredrik Nyman vs.
Andrin Schnider
Watch Game
Draw 14 Sat, Sep 25 -- 12:15pm
Cameron Bryce vs.
Gabor Ezsol
Watch Game
Draw 14 Sat, Sep 25 -- 12:15pm
Bart Klomp vs.
Karlis Smilga
Watch Game
Draw 13 Sat, Sep 25 -- 9:20am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Sergio Vez
Watch Game
Draw 13 Sat, Sep 25 -- 9:20am
Sixten Totzek vs.
Konstantin Rykov
Watch Game
Draw 13 Sat, Sep 25 -- 9:20am
Bjorn Jungen vs.
Kalle Kiiskinen
Watch Game
Draw 12 Sat, Sep 25 -- 6:45am
James Craik vs.
Daniel Magnusson
Watch Game
Draw 12 Sat, Sep 25 -- 6:45am
Eduard Veltsman vs.
Martins Truksans
Watch Game
Draw 12 Sat, Sep 25 -- 6:45am
Benny Kapp vs.
Marco Hoesli
Watch Game
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 25 -- 3:50am
Cameron Bryce vs.
Andrin Schnider
Watch Game
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 25 -- 3:50am
Karlis Smilga vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Watch Game
Draw 11 Sat, Sep 25 -- 3:50am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Bart Klomp
Watch Game
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 25 -- 1:15am
Kalle Kiiskinen vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Watch Game
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 25 -- 1:15am
Bjorn Jungen vs.
Konstantin Rykov
Watch Game
Draw 10 Sat, Sep 25 -- 1:15am
Sergio Vez vs.
Sixten Totzek
Watch Game
Draw 9 Fri, Sep 24 -- 2:55pm
Karlis Smilga vs.
Andrin Schnider
Watch Game
Draw 9 Fri, Sep 24 -- 2:55pm
Fredrik Nyman vs.
Gabor Ezsol
Watch Game
Draw 9 Fri, Sep 24 -- 2:55pm
Cameron Bryce vs.
Bart Klomp
Watch Game
Draw 8 Fri, Sep 24 -- 12:15pm
Sergio Vez vs.
Konstantin Rykov
Watch Game
Draw 8 Fri, Sep 24 -- 12:15pm
Sixten Totzek vs.
Kalle Kiiskinen
Watch Game
Draw 8 Fri, Sep 24 -- 12:15pm
Bjorn Jungen vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Watch Game
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 24 -- 9:20am
James Craik vs.
Marco Hoesli
Watch Game
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 24 -- 9:20am
Eduard Veltsman vs.
Daniel Magnusson
Watch Game
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 24 -- 9:20am
Martins Truksans vs.
Benny Kapp
Watch Game
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 24 -- 6:45am
Andrin Schnider vs.
Gabor Ezsol
Watch Game
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 24 -- 6:45am
Bart Klomp vs.
Fredrik Nyman
Watch Game
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 24 -- 6:45am
Karlis Smilga vs.
Cameron Bryce
Watch Game
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 24 -- 3:50am
Sergio Vez vs.
Bjorn Jungen
Watch Game
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 24 -- 3:50am
Konstantin Rykov vs.
Kalle Kiiskinen
Watch Game
Draw 5 Fri, Sep 24 -- 3:50am
Lukas Hostmaelingen vs.
Sixten Totzek
Watch Game
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 24 -- 1:15am
Eduard Veltsman vs.
James Craik
Watch Game
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 24 -- 1:15am
Daniel Magnusson vs.
Benny Kapp
Watch Game
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 24 -- 1:15am
Marco Hoesli vs.
Martins Truksans
Watch Game
Draw 3 Thu, Sep 23 -- 2:35pm
Konstantin Rykov vs.
Lukas Hostmaelingen
Watch Game
Draw 3 Thu, Sep 23 -- 2:35pm
Kalle Kiiskinen vs.
Sergio Vez
Watch Game
Draw 3 Thu, Sep 23 -- 2:35pm
Sixten Totzek vs.
Bjorn Jungen
Watch Game
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 23 -- 11:40am
Martins Truksans vs.
James Craik
Watch Game
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 23 -- 11:40am
Daniel Magnusson vs.
Marco Hoesli
Watch Game
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 23 -- 11:40am
Benny Kapp vs.
Eduard Veltsman
Watch Game
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 23 -- 8:45am
Fredrik Nyman vs.
Cameron Bryce
Watch Game
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 23 -- 8:45am
Andrin Schnider vs.
Bart Klomp
Watch Game
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 23 -- 8:45am
Gabor Ezsol vs.
Karlis Smilga
Watch Game
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Hoesli, Marco $1,779 
2.   Kiiskinen, Kalle $1,334 
3.   Totzek, Sixten $889 
4.   Jungen, Bjorn $296 
5.   Nyman, Fredrik $0 
5.   Kapp, Benny $0 
5.   Bryce, Cameron $0 
8.   Craik, James $0 
9.   Klomp, Bart $0 
9.   Vez, Sergio $0 
9.   Schnider, Andrin $0 
9.   Magnusson, Daniel $0 
9.   Hostmaelingen, Lukas $0 
14.   Truksans, Martins $0 
14.   Ezsol, Gabor $0 
14.   Smilga, Karlis $0 
Event Website
Click HERE to View Event Site
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 13
M: GSOC Masters
W: GSOC Masters
M: Russian Mixed Doubles Trials - Leg 2
M: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
: Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel
W: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
M: Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel
M: WCT Latvia International Challenger
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
M: SaskTour Men's Highland
: SaskTour Women's Nutana
W: WCT Latvia International Challenger
: Kamloops Crown of Curling
D: Norway Open Mixed Doubles
D: NexusBioAg Dauphin Mixed Doubles
D: Cincinnati Mixed Doubles Cup
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 13
M: GSOC Masters
W: GSOC Masters
M: Russian Mixed Doubles Trials - Leg 2
M: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
: Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel
W: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
M: Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel
M: WCT Latvia International Challenger
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
M: SaskTour Men's Highland
: SaskTour Women's Nutana
W: WCT Latvia International Challenger
: Kamloops Crown of Curling
D: Norway Open Mixed Doubles
D: NexusBioAg Dauphin Mixed Doubles
D: Cincinnati Mixed Doubles Cup
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.