Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2023) International Bernese Ladies Cup -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      International Bernese Ladies Cup
    Jan 27 - 30, 2022 | Bern, Switzerland -- Purse: 12,000 CHF
 
  Home News Teams Draw Consolation PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Beth Farmer vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 8 Sun, Jan 30 -- 7:30am
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Sarah Mueller
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 29 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Sarah Mueller vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 28 -- 8:00am
Fay Henderson vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Nora Wuest vs.
Amy MacDonald
Draw 1 Fri, Jan 28 -- 3:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Annina Loritz
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Keiser, Raphaela $4,785 
2.   Jentsch, Daniela $3,008 
3.   Morrison, Rebecca $1,504 
3.   Wrana, Isabella $1,504 
5.   Henderson, Fay $957 
5.   Huerlimann, Corrie $957 
5.   Mueller, Sarah $957 
5.   Wuest, Nora $957 
9.   Farmer, Beth $820 
10.   Schori, Irene $273 
10.   Rieder, Fabienne $0 
12.   MacDonald, Amy $0 
12.   Muhmenthaler, Lisa $0 
14.   Loritz, Annina $0 
14.   Stabulniece, Eliza $0 
Event Website
Click HERE to View Event Site
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.