HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      International Bernese Ladies Cup
    Jan 26 - 29, 2023 | Bern, Switzerland -- Purse: 18,200 CHF
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Emma Barr
Draw 6 Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Beth Farmer
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Clancy Grandy vs.
Ariane Oberson
Draw 4 Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm
Stefania Constantini vs.
Nora Wuest
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Isabella Wrana vs.
Michele Jaeggi
Draw 3 Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm
Daniela Jentsch vs.
Dilsat Yildiz
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Corrie Huerlimann
Draw 2 Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 1 Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:30pm
Raphaela Keiser vs.
Clancy Grandy
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Tirinzoni, Silvana $8,782 
2.   Wrana, Isabella $5,855 
3.   Grandy, Clancy $2,927 
3.   Keiser, Raphaela $2,927 
5.   Jentsch, Daniela $1,830 
5.   Jaeggi, Michele $1,830 
5.   Huerlimann, Corrie $1,830 
5.   Ha, Seungyoun $1,830 
9.   Morrison, Rebecca $0 
10.   Schwaller, Xenia $0 
10.   Wuest, Nora $0 
10.   Constantini, Stefania $0 
13.   Farmer, Beth $0 
13.   Yildiz, Dilsat $0 
13.   Messenzehl, Sara $0 
13.   Barr, Emma $0 
Event Website
Click HERE to View Event Site
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: PointsBet Invitational
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: Invitation Valleyfield
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
W: PointsBet Invitational
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Prague Ladies International
: HUB Insurance Alberta Curling Series U18
: Booster Juice Alberta Curling Series U18
: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series U15
D: Colorado Curling Cup
D: John Ross & Sons Mixed Doubles Spiel
Atlantic Time (AT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: PointsBet Invitational
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: Invitation Valleyfield
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
W: PointsBet Invitational
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Prague Ladies International
: HUB Insurance Alberta Curling Series U18
: Booster Juice Alberta Curling Series U18
: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series U15
D: Colorado Curling Cup
D: John Ross & Sons Mixed Doubles Spiel
Atlantic Time (AT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.