Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2023) Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
    Aug 4 - 7, 2022 | Sapporo, Japan -- Purse: 1,700,000 yen
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 10 Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Mayu Minami vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 8 Sat, Aug 6 -- 3:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Ikue Kitazawa vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Miori Nakamura
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Honoka Sasaki
Draw 6 Fri, Aug 5 -- 8:00pm
Momoha Tabata vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Momoha Tabata
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Mayu Minami vs.
Seungyoun Ha
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Sae Yamamoto vs.
Sayaka Yoshimura
Draw 4 Thu, Aug 4 -- 11:30pm
Miori Nakamura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Sayaka Yoshimura vs.
Ikue Kitazawa
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Miori Nakamura vs.
Sae Yamamoto
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Honoka Sasaki vs.
Mayu Minami
Draw 2 Thu, Aug 4 -- 5:00am
Seungyoun Ha vs.
Momoha Tabata
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Yoshimura, Sayaka $9,498 
2.   Minami, Mayu $4,749 
3.   Kitazawa, Ikue $1,900 
4.   Ha, Seungyoun $0 
5.   Tabata, Momoha $0 
5.   Yamamoto, Sae $0 
5.   Nakamura, Miori $0 
5.   Sasaki, Honoka $0 
Event Website
Click HERE to View Event Site
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
W: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
W: Home Again Curling Classic
B: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
G: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
D: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
W: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
W: Home Again Curling Classic
B: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
G: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
D: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.