Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2023) SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Doubles -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Doubles
    Nov 26 - 28, 2021 | Swift Current, Saskatchewan -- Purse: $3,400 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 28 -- 1:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Sherry Just
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Sherry Just
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 6 Sun, Nov 28 -- 9:30am
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Samantha Yachiw vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Michelle Englot
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Michelle Englot
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Patty Hersikorn
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Jaelyn Cotter
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Jessica Lang vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Patty Hersikorn
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Sherry Just vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 28 -- 1:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Sherry Just
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Sherry Just
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 6 Sun, Nov 28 -- 9:30am
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Samantha Yachiw vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Michelle Englot
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Michelle Englot
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Patty Hersikorn
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Jaelyn Cotter
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Jessica Lang vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Patty Hersikorn
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Sherry Just vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 28 -- 1:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Sherry Just
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Sherry Just
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 6 Sun, Nov 28 -- 9:30am
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Samantha Yachiw vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Michelle Englot
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Michelle Englot
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Patty Hersikorn
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Jaelyn Cotter
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Jessica Lang vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Patty Hersikorn
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Sherry Just vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 28 -- 1:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Sherry Just
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Sherry Just
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 6 Sun, Nov 28 -- 9:30am
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Samantha Yachiw vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Michelle Englot
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Michelle Englot
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Patty Hersikorn
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Jaelyn Cotter
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Jessica Lang vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Patty Hersikorn
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Sherry Just vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 28 -- 1:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Sherry Just
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Sherry Just
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 6 Sun, Nov 28 -- 9:30am
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Samantha Yachiw vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Michelle Englot
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Michelle Englot
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Patty Hersikorn
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Jaelyn Cotter
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Jessica Lang vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Patty Hersikorn
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Sherry Just vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 28 -- 1:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Sherry Just
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Sherry Just
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 6 Sun, Nov 28 -- 9:30am
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Samantha Yachiw vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Michelle Englot
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Michelle Englot
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Patty Hersikorn
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Jaelyn Cotter
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Jessica Lang vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Patty Hersikorn
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Sherry Just vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 28 -- 1:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Sherry Just
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Sherry Just
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 6 Sun, Nov 28 -- 9:30am
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Samantha Yachiw vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Michelle Englot
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Michelle Englot
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Patty Hersikorn
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Jaelyn Cotter
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Jessica Lang vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Patty Hersikorn
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Sherry Just vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 28 -- 1:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Sherry Just
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Sherry Just
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 6 Sun, Nov 28 -- 9:30am
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Samantha Yachiw vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Michelle Englot
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Michelle Englot
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Patty Hersikorn
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Jaelyn Cotter
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Jessica Lang vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Patty Hersikorn
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Sherry Just vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 28 -- 1:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Sherry Just
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Sherry Just
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 6 Sun, Nov 28 -- 9:30am
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Samantha Yachiw vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Michelle Englot
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Michelle Englot
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Patty Hersikorn
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Jaelyn Cotter
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Jessica Lang vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Patty Hersikorn
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Sherry Just vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 28 -- 1:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Sherry Just
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Sherry Just
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 6 Sun, Nov 28 -- 9:30am
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Samantha Yachiw vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Michelle Englot
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Michelle Englot
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Patty Hersikorn
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Jaelyn Cotter
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Jessica Lang vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Patty Hersikorn
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Sherry Just vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 28 -- 1:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Sherry Just
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Sherry Just
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 6 Sun, Nov 28 -- 9:30am
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Samantha Yachiw vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Michelle Englot
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Michelle Englot
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Patty Hersikorn
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Jaelyn Cotter
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Jessica Lang vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Patty Hersikorn
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Sherry Just vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 8 Sun, Nov 28 -- 1:00pm
Brett Barber vs.
Sherry Just
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Sherry Just
Draw 7 Sun, Nov 28 -- 11:00am
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 6 Sun, Nov 28 -- 9:30am
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Samantha Yachiw vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 5 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Michelle Englot
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Michelle Englot
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Raechel Schlechter vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Patty Hersikorn
Draw 4 Sat, Nov 27 -- 7:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Jaelyn Cotter
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Jessica Lang vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 3 Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:30pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Patty Hersikorn
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Raechel Schlechter
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Brett Barber vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:30pm
Sherry Just vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Brett Barber
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Samantha Yachiw
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Sherry Just vs.
Jazmin Ackerman
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Michelle Englot vs.
Jessica Lang
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm
Chaelynn Kitz vs.
Raechel Schlechter
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Barber, Brett $1,000 
2.   Just, Sherry $700 
3.   Kitz, Chaelynn $500 
3.   Hersikorn, Patty $500 
5.   Schlechter, Raechel $400 
6.   Englot, Michelle $0 
6.   Yachiw, Samantha $0 
8.   Cotter, Jaelyn $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
Central Time (CT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.