HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2017-18 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2017-18 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Santos 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Deb Santos
3:       Leanne Telford
2:       Lil Grabinsky
1:       Teri Tralnberg
A:       
Team: Scheidegger 
Lethbridge, AB
S:       Casey Scheidegger
3:       Cary-Anne McTaggart
2:       Jessie Scheidegger
1:       Kristie Moore
A:       
Team: Schenher 
Melville, SK
S:       Deana Schenher
3:       Allyson Grywacheski
2:       Amber Stachura
1:       Marcy Hiduk
A:       
Team: Schoepp 
Garmisch, GER
S:       Andrea Schoepp
3:       Monika Wagner
2:       Fabienne Furbringer
1:       Lisa Ruch
A:       Kerstin Ruch
Team: Schultz 
Saint Paul, MN
S:       Jessica Schultz
3:       Courtney George
2:       Jordan Moulton
1:       Stephanie Senneker
A:       
Team: Scotland 
Calgary, AB
S:       Nadine Scotland
3:       Heather Jensen
2:       Rebecca Konschuh
1:       Heather Rogers
A:       
Team: Scott 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Holly Scott
3:       Megan Anderson
2:       Candace Read
1:       Trina Ball
A:       Tara Lamoureux
Team: Team Serbu Sand and Gravel 
Balgonie, SK
S:       Mandy Selzer
3:       Erin Barnhart
2:       Sherry Just
1:       Donda-Lee Deis
A:       
Team: Sherrer 
Lacombe, AB
S:       Marla Sherrer
3:       Adrienne Maschmeyer
2:       Amanda Moizis
1:       Julie Selvais
A:       
Team: Shimizu 
Richmond, BC
S:       Kelly Shimizu
3:       Rebecca Stevenson
2:       Michelle MacLeod
1:       Mariah Coulombe
A:       
Team: Sidorova 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Anna Sidorova
3:       Margarita Fomina
2:       Aleksandra Raeva
1:       Nkeiruka Ezekh
A:       Alina Kovaleva
Team: Sigfridsson 
Skelleftea, SWE
S:       Cissi Ostlund
3:       Christina Bertrup
2:       Maria Wennerstroem
1:       Margaretha Sigfridsson
A:       
Team: Silvernagle 
Twin Rivers CC
S:       Robyn Silvernagle
3:       Jolene Campbell
2:       Dayna Demers
1:       Kara Thevenot
A:       
Team: Simard 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Ashton Simard
3:       Andie Kurjata
2:       Sara Fraser
1:       Hilary Charlie
A:       
Team: Sinclair 
Blaine, USA
S:       Jamie Sinclair
3:       Alexandra Carlson
2:       Vicky Persinger
1:       Monica Walker
A:       
Team: Skaslien 
Oslo, NOR
S:       Kristin Moen Skaslien
3:       Ingvild Skaga
2:       Pia Trulsen
1:       Jenn Cunningham
A:       Maia Ramsfjell
Team: Skrlik 
Calgary, AB
S:       Kayla Skrlik
3:       Ashton Skrlik
2:       Hope Sunley
1:       Megan Johnson
A:       
Team: Slattery 
Vernon, BC
S:       Alyssa Kyllo
3:       Kelsi Jones
2:       Morgayne Eby
1:       Kim Slattery
A:       
Team: Smart 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Ocean Smart
3:       Robyn Gerrard
2:       Sharli Warawa
1:       Erica Horte
A:       
Team: Smith 
Charlottetown, PEI
S:       Veronica Smith
3:       Jane DiCarlo
2:       Sabrina Smith
1:       Whitney Young
A:       
Team: Spencer 
winnnipeg, MB
S:       Barb Spencer
3:       Katie Spencer
2:       Holly Spencer
1:       Allyson Spencer
A:       
Team: St-Georges 
Laval, QC
S:       Laurie St-Georges
3:       Cynthia St-Georges
2:       Meaghan Rivett
1:       Emily Riley
A:       Janique Berthelot
Team: Stasa-Sarsune 
Riga, LAT
S:       Iveta Stasa-Sarsune
3:       Ieva Krusta
2:       Santa Blumberga
1:       Evelina Barone
A:       Madara Bremane
Team: Stern 
Wetzikon, SUI
S:       Briar Huerlimann
3:       Elena Stern
2:       Lisa Gisler
1:       Celine Koller
A:       Anna Stern
Team: Streifel 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Kristen Streifel
3:       Danielle Schmiemann
2:       Taylore Maschmeyer
1:       Jesse Iles
A:       
Team: Sturmay 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Selena Sturmay
3:       Chantele Broderson
2:       Kate Goodhelpsen
1:       Paige Papley
A:       
Team: Sundberg 
Ostersund, SWE
S:       Tova Sundberg
3:       Emma Sjodin
2:       Maria Larsson
1:       Sofie Bergman
A:       Sandra Ljundberg
Team: Sutherland 
Manotick, ON
S:       Sierra Sutherland
3:       Mychelle Zahab
2:       Julie Breton
1:       Jade Merkley
A:       
Team: Sweeting 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Val Sweeting
3:       Lori Olson-Johns
2:       Dana Ferguson
1:       Rachel Brown
A:       
Team: Synackova 
Prague, CZE
S:       Hana Synackova
3:       Lenka Kitzbergerova
2:       Karolina Frederiksen
1:       Michala Nadherova
A:       
Team: Szeliga-Frynia 
Lodz, POL
S:       Marta Szeliga-Frynia
3:       Adela Walczak
2:       Zuzanna Rybicka
1:       Maria Stefanska
A:       Barbara Karwat
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.