HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2017-18 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2017-18 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Parcels 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Shane Parcels
3:       Kalem Hamilton
2:       Kevin Hawkshaw
1:       Stephen Hood
A:       
Team: Park 
Oshawa, ON
S:       Greg Park
3:       Rob Fry
2:       Michael Foster
1:       Chris Lovell
A:       
Team: Park 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Kevin Park
3:       Shane Park
2:       Robert Collins
1:       Ben Savage
A:       
Team: Pascal 
Inuvik CC
S:       Justin Pascal
3:       Sigmore Furlong
2:       Tyler Bain
1:       Tyler St. Louis
A:       
Team: Paslawski 
Whitehorse CC
S:       Pat Paslawski
3:       Terry Miller
2:       Doug Hamilton
1:       Don McPhee
A:       
Team: Patry 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Martin Patry
3:       Terry Weatherton
2:       Stephane Paquette
1:       Erik Labonte
A:       
Team: Peckham 
Abbotsford, BC
S:       Jason Peckham
3:       Evan Brantter
2:       Kyle Duncan
1:       David MacDonald
A:       
Team: Persinger 
Seattle, WA
S:       Greg Persinger
3:       Rich Ruohonen
2:       Colin Hufman
1:       Phil Tilker
A:       
Team: Perucca 
Trentino, ITA
S:       Stefano Perucca
3:       Simone Sola
2:       Lorenzo Piatti
1:       Fabio Sola
A:       
Team: Peters 
Portage la Prairie, MB
S:       Daley Peters
3:       Ryan Hyde
2:       Farrol Asham
1:       Ken Keeler
A:       
Team: Peters 
Fort Rouge CC
S:       Jordan Peters
3:       Andrew Clapham
2:       Luke Loewen
1:       Cole Chandler
A:       
Team: Pettersson 
Linkoping, SWE
S:       K-G Pettersson
3:       Goran Carlsson
2:       Hakan Nyberg
1:       Ulf Johansson
A:       Rickard Eriksson
Team: Pettipas 
Halifax, NS
S:       Blair Pettipas
3:       Scott Coleman
2:       Sean Bray
1:       Shaun Rhyno
A:       
Team: Pfister 
Adelboden, SUI
S:       Marc Pfister
3:       Enrico Pfister
2:       Raphael Maerki
1:       Simon Gempeler
A:       
Team: Phillips 
Olds, AB
S:       Rick Phillips
3:       Adam Winter
2:       Aaron Winter
1:       Steve Winter
A:       Jeff Miller
Team: Pierce 
New Westminster , BC
S:       Brent Pierce
3:       Andrew Bilesky
2:       Steve Kopf
1:       Rhys Gamache
A:       
Team: Pilie 
Montreal, QC
S:       Valerie Masse
3:       Damian Pilie
2:       Eric St. Georges
1:       Sylvain Mainville
A:       
Team: Polo 
Duluth, MN
S:       Joe Polo
3:       Jason Smith
2:       Jeff Currie
1:       Derek Benson
A:       
Team: Porret 
Neuchatel, SUI
S:       Joachim Porret
3:       Sacha Currat
2:       Xavier Michaud
1:       Cyprien Jacot
A:       Donovan Salvi
Team: Pougher 
Hawarden, WAL
S:       James Pougher
3:       Rhys Phillips
2:       Simon Pougher
1:       Garry Coombs
A:       
Team: Powell 
Grande Prairie, AB
S:       Graham Powell
3:       Les Sonnenberg
2:       Troy Given
1:       Jamie Robinson
A:       
Team: Power 
Halifax, NS
S:       Greg Power
3:       Greg Rafuse
2:       Alex Rafuse
1:       Scott Graham
A:       
Team: Pozihun 
Thunder Bay, ON
S:       Denis Malette
3:       Mike Pozihun
2:       Andy Peloza
1:       Bill Peloza
A:       
Team: Purcell 
Halifax, NS
S:       Owen Purcell
3:       Graeme Weagle
2:       Brett Dorey
1:       Jeffery Meagher
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.