HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2017-18 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2017-18 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Ma 
HARBIN, CHN
S:       Xiu Yue Ma
3:       Yanlong Ma
2:       Jin Bo Wang
1:       Jingyuan Wang
A:       
Team: Mabergs 
Skelleftea, SWE
S:       Patric Mabergs
3:       Fredrik Nyman
2:       Vincent Stenberg
1:       Johannes Patz
A:       
Team: MacDonald 
Woodstock CC
S:       Adam MacDonald
3:       Mark Gaddas
2:       Jeff DeMerchant
1:       Kyle Brown
A:       
Team: MacDonald 
Perth, SCO
S:       Ewan MacDonald
3:       David Edwards
2:       Duncan Fernie
1:       Euan Byers
A:       
Team: MacDougall 
Halifax, NS
S:       Brent MacDougall
3:       Martin Gavin
2:       Kirk MacDermaid
1:       Adam Berry
A:       
Team: MacFadyen 
Silver Fox Curling and Yacht
S:       Alex MacFadyen
3:       James Dalton
2:       Leslie Noye
1:       Parker MacFadyen
A:       
Team: MacKenzie 
Charlottetown CC
S:       Eddie MacKenzie
3:       Josh Barry
2:       Christopher Gallant
1:       Sean Ledgerwood
A:       
Team: Macsemchuk 
Thunder Bay, ON
S:       Allen Macsemchuk
3:       Bryan Burgess
2:       Pat Berezowski
1:       Greg Hollins
A:       
Team: Maerki 
Chaska, MN
S:       Dominik Maerki
3:       Todd Hammond
2:       Erik Quistgard
1:       Shawn Banyai
A:       
Team: Magnusson 
Karlstad, SWE
S:       Daniel Magnusson
3:       Johan Nygren
2:       Anton Regosa
1:       Sebastian Jones
A:       
Team: Mailloux 
Rouyn-Noranda, QC
S:       Maxime Mailloux
3:       Pierre Blanchard
2:       Sonny Melancon
1:       Emry Blanchard
A:       
Team: Maksymetz 
Sexsmith, AB
S:       Rob Maksymetz
3:       
2:       Brett Vavrek
1:       Justin Fabbri
A:       
Team: Mallais 
Saint John, NB
S:       Jeremy Mallais
3:       Jason Vaughan
2:       Darren Roach
1:       Jared Bezanson
A:       
Team: Mann 
Prince Albert Golf and CC
S:       Matt Mann
3:       Evan Corrigal
2:       Evan Jones
1:       Brad Teichreb
A:       
Team: Manser 
Lethbridge CC
S:       Dave Manser
3:       Spencer Cartmell
2:       Mike Mulroy
1:       Cody Smith
A:       
Team: Manuel 
Halifax, NS
S:       Matthew Manuel
3:       Adam Cocks
2:       Nick Zachernuk
1:       Alec Cameron
A:       Stu Cameron
Team: Marchand 
Grand-Mère CC
S:       Marcel Marchand
3:       Normand Bornais
2:       Samuel Bornais
1:       Daniel Masse
A:       Michel Cossette
Team: Marin 
Thistle St. Andrews CC
S:       Liam Marin
3:       Tyler Smith
2:       Felipe K Marin
1:       Dylan MacDonald
A:       
Team: Marks 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Abby Marks
3:       Catherine Clifford
2:       Jamie Scott
1:       Olivia Jones
A:       
Team: Marks 
Leduc, AB
S:       Lauren Marks
3:       Heather Drexel
2:       Megan Moffat
1:       Hayley Mueller
A:       
Team: Marnoch 
Carberry, MB
S:       Bart Witherspoon
3:       Kelly Marnoch
2:       Branden Jorgensen
1:       Chris Cameron
A:       
Team: Marquardt 
Poynette, WI
S:       Trevor Marquardt
3:       Ryan Elwing
2:       Mitch Wilson
1:       Connor Hipke
A:       Coleman Thurston
Team: Marshall 
Ayr, ON
S:       Nathan Marshall
3:       Tyler Marshall
2:       Aiden Poole
1:       Zander Elmes
A:       
Team: Marshall 
Arbroath, SCO
S:       Thomas Halder
3:       Robert Fawns
2:       Andy Callender
1:       Stuart Marshall
A:       
Team: Martel 
Saguenay, QC
S:       Yannick Martel
3:       Francois Gionest
2:       Jean-Francois Charest
1:       Alexandre Ferland
A:       
Team: Martin 
Oshawa, ON
S:       Nathan Martin
3:       Nick Moffatt
2:       Carter Adair
1:       Dave Langford
A:       
Team: Maschmeyer 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Veronica Maschmeyer
3:       Sydney Parent
2:       Madysan Theroux
1:       Rebecca Allen
A:       
Team: Matsumura 
Karuizawa, JPN
S:       Hayato Matsumura
3:       Rui Sato
2:       Genya Nishizawa
1:       Syu Kai
A:       Minato Hayamizu
Team: Mattsson 
Ostersund, SWE
S:       Kevin Mattsson
3:       Filip Stener
2:       Isak Stener
1:       Ture Stenvall
A:       
Team: Maus 
London, ON
S:       Codey Maus
3:       Scott McDonald
2:       Wesley Forget
1:       Jeff Grant
A:       
Team: Dalhousie University Tigers 
Halifax, NS
S:       Robert Mayhew
3:       Matthew Manuel
2:       Michael Brophy
1:       Nick Zachernuk
A:       
Team: Mayhew 
Halifax, NS
S:       Robert Mayhew
3:       Chris MacRae
2:       Neil Gallant
1:       Nick Burdock
A:       
Team: McArdle 
Royal City CC
S:       Ken McArdle
3:       Jordan Kiss
2:       Kyle Habkirk
1:       Nicholas Umbach
A:       
Team: McBride 
San Francisco, CA
S:       Justin McBride
3:       Erik Jensen
2:       Sean Franey
1:       Joel Calhoun
A:       
Team: McCann 
Gladstone CC
S:       Christopher McCann
3:       Kendall McCann
2:       Jimmy Adair
1:       Kelly Harris
A:       
Team: McCannell 
Pilot Mound, MB
S:       Curtis McCannell
3:       Rob Van Kommer
2:       Bill Thiessen
1:       Jason Morrow
A:       Anthony Friesen
Team: McCarville 
Thunder Bay, ON
S:       Mike McCarville
3:       Jordan Potter
2:       Zach Warkentin
1:       Travis Potter
A:       
Team: McCormick 
Blaine, USA
S:       Heath McCormick
3:       Christopher Plys
2:       Korey Dropkin
1:       Thomas Howell
A:       
Team: McCrady 
New Westminster, BC
S:       Matthew McCrady
3:       Breyden Carpenter
2:       Nicholas Umbach
1:       Jacob Umbach
A:       
Team: McCullough 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Gary McCullough
3:       Mark Forrester
2:       Craig Chipps
1:       Ken Lacivita
A:       
Team: Mcdonald 
Madison, WI
S:       Patrick Mcdonald
3:       Joshua Heimerl
2:       Clay Hausterhouse
1:       Mitch Wilson
A:       
Team: McEwen 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Mike McEwen
3:       B.J. Neufeld
2:       Matt Wozniak
1:       Denni Neufeld
A:       
Team: McKee 
Saskatoon , SK
S:       Darrell McKee
3:       Mark Lane
2:       Tony Korol
1:       Rod Antonichuk
A:       
Team: McLean 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Mike McLean
3:       Jason Camm
2:       Kevin Lagerquist
1:       Nate Crawford
A:       
Team: McNamee 
Brandon CC
S:       Terry McNamee
3:       Brendan Taylor
2:       Geordie Hargreaves
1:       Trevor Calvert
A:       Brooks Freeman
Team: McNay 
Lockerbie, SCO
S:       Cameron McNay
3:       David Baird
2:       Robin McCall
1:       Gavin Barr
A:       
Team: McQuiggan 
Richmond, BC
S:       Cody Tanaka
3:       Kelly McQuiggan
2:       Travis Cameron
1:       Zachary Umbach
A:       
Team: Meadows 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Tim Meadows
3:       Larry Ross
2:       Dean Harris
1:       Pius Kim
A:       
Team: Medford 
Cranbrook CC
S:       Chris Medford
3:       Steve Tersmette
2:       Josh Firman
1:       Jeff Langin
A:       
Team: Meek 
Calgary, AB
S:       Terry Meek
3:       Ralph Brust
2:       Matthew Ng
1:       Jamie Chisholm
A:       
Team: Melin 
Skelleftea, SWE
S:       Jon Melin
3:       Simon Granbom
2:       Andreas Granbom
1:       Max Back
A:       
Team: Mellbye 
jar, NOR
S:       William Mellbye
3:       Tobias Linneberg
2:       Nicolai Sommervold
1:       Torstein Boyum Kloeven
A:       Jesper Barford
Team: Mellemseter 
Oppdal, NOR
S:       Steffen R. Mellemseter
3:       Willhelm Naess
2:       Martin Sesaker
1:       Hannah Skarsheim Rian
A:       
Team: Mello 
Porto Alegro, BRZ
S:       Marcelo Mello
3:       Scott McMullan
2:       Marcio Cerquinho
1:       Filipe Nunes
A:       Sergio Vilela
Team: Menard 
Gatineau, QC
S:       Jean-Michel Menard
3:       Martin Crete
2:       Eric Sylvain
1:       Philippe Menard
A:       
Team: Messing 
New York, NY
S:       Gert Messing
3:       Dennis Mellerup
2:       Bill Nickle
1:       Bill Peskoff
A:       
Team: Michalchuk 
Charleswood CC
S:       Daniel Michalchuk
3:       Donovan Locken
2:       Bill MacDonald
1:       Kevin Rawluk
A:       
Team: Michaud 
Trois-Rivieres, QC
S:       Stephane Michaud
3:       David Jutras
2:       Sylvain Proulx
1:       Luc Bellefeuille
A:       
Team: Mikkelsen 
Thunder Bay, ON
S:       Ben Mikkelsen
3:       Greg Doran
2:       Matt Johnson
1:       Devin Doran
A:       
Team: Miller 
Strome CC
S:       Derek Miller
3:       Cody Miller
2:       Dane Miller
1:       Chad Miller
A:       
Team: Millikin 
Sydney, AUS
S:       Dean Hewitt
3:       Ian Palangio
2:       Christopher Ordog
1:       Hugh Millikin
A:       Jay Merchant
Team: Misun 
Martin, SVK
S:       David Misun
3:       Juraj Gallo
2:       Jakub Polak
1:       Pavol Pitonak
A:       Patrik Kapralik
Team: Mitchell 
Trenton, ON
S:       Garth Mitchell
3:       Ken McMillan
2:       Brian Ward
1:       Murray Lynch
A:       
Team: Montgomery 
Victoria, BC
S:       Jason Montgomery
3:       Cameron de Jong
2:       Miles Craig
1:       William Duggan
A:       
Team: Montpellier 
Copper Cliff CC
S:       Dustin Montpellier
3:       Eric Gelinas
2:       Cody Tetreault
1:       Matt Gordon
A:       Chris Glibota
Team: Moore 
Mapleton, MN
S:       Josh Moore
3:       Derek Moore
2:       Nicholas Steinhaus
1:       Eric Jaeger
A:       
Team: Moore 
Cleveland, OH
S:       Michael Moore
3:       Jordan Wesler
2:       Matt Holtwick
1:       Aubrey Shaner
A:       
Team: Moretto 
Dixie CC
S:       Dennis Moretto
3:       Greg King
2:       Scott Clark
1:       
A:       
Team: Morozov 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Sergei Morozov
3:       Konstantin Manasevich
2:       Vadim Shvedov
1:       Alekxandr Bystrov
A:       
Team: Morozumi 
Karuizawa, JPN
S:       Yusuke Morozumi
3:       Tetsuro Shimizu
2:       Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi
1:       Kosuke Morozumi
A:       
Team: Morris 
Vernon, BC
S:       Jim Cotter
3:       John Morris
2:       Catlin Schneider
1:       Tyrel Griffith
A:       
Team: Morton 
Dumfries, SCO
S:       Fraser Morton
3:       Connor Ballantyne
2:       Angus Naysmith
1:       Bill Turner
A:       
Team: Moss 
The Glencoe
S:       Jack Moss
3:       John Moss
2:       Brett Wilson
1:       Jeff Hall
A:       
Team: Moss 
Yellowknife CC
S:       David Aho
3:       Cole Parsons
2:       Brett Zubot
1:       Stephen Moss
A:       
Team: Mouat 
Edinburgh, SCO
S:       Bruce Mouat
3:       Grant Hardie
2:       Bobby Lammie
1:       Hammy McMillan Jr.
A:       
Team: Mouck 
Gilbert Plains CC
S:       Butch Mouck
3:       Glen Parrott
2:       Scott Gray
1:       James Barnett
A:       
Team: Munich 
Midland, MI
S:       John Paul Munich
3:       Scott Strouse
2:       Samuel Strouse
1:       Nathan Parry
A:       
Team: Munroe 
Montreal, QC
S:       Steven Munroe
3:       Christian Cantin
2:       Jonathan Hubert
1:       
A:       
Team: Muntain 
Pinawa, MB
S:       Richard Muntain
3:       Mike McCaughan
2:       Rylan Young
1:       Stuart Shiells
A:       
Team: Murphy 
Halifax, NS
S:       Jamie Murphy
3:       Paul Flemming
2:       Scott Saccary
1:       Philip Crowell
A:       
Team: Murray 
Blaine, MN
S:       Sean Murray
3:       Matt Mielke
2:       Matthew Carlson
1:       Dan Ruehl
A:       
Team: Muskatewitz 
Fuessen, GER
S:       Marc Muskatewitz
3:       Kevin Bold
2:       Peter Gaedeke
1:       Marc Weiler
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.