HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2017-18 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2017-18 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: L'Heureux 
Quebec, QC
S:       Guy L'Heureux
3:       Andre Carignan
2:       Eric Walsh
1:       Stephane Delisle
A:       
Team: Lahaise 
Baie d'Urfé CC
S:       Francois Lahaise
3:       Patrick Casey
2:       Shel Cohen
1:       Martin Lavoie
A:       Aaron Wagstaff
Team: Lambden 
Calgary, AB
S:       Josh Lambden
3:       Trevor Dawydiuk
2:       Chris McDonah
1:       Byron Wickerson
A:       Morio Kumagawa
Team: LaMontagne 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Jason LaMontagne
3:       Colin Palmer
2:       Stuart Jobb
1:       Luc Belley
A:       
Team: Landelius 
Mjolby, SWE
S:       Axel Landelius
3:       Alfons Johansson
2:       Kevin van Heteren
1:       Olle Moberg
A:       Pontus Persson
Team: Langevin 
Sherbrooke, QC
S:       Jean Langevin
3:       Daniel Tremblay
2:       Marc Paradis
1:       Alain d'Ambroise
A:       
Team: Larouche 
Val d'Or, QC
S:       Bernard Larouche
3:       Camil Palin
2:       Yvan Desrochers
1:       Pierre Berube
A:       
Team: Lauber 
Pembina CC
S:       Kelly Lauber
3:       Burke Nagle
2:       Shane Halliburton
1:       Kurtis Schlamp
A:       
Team: Lavoie 
Baie d'Urfe, QC
S:       Martin Lavoie
3:       Patrick Casey
2:       Shel Cohen
1:       Francois Lahaise
A:       
Team: Law 
Regina, SK
S:       Brad Law
3:       Vernon Stanhope
2:       Dean Krupski
1:       Kelly Hollinger
A:       
Team: Law 
Kingsville, ON
S:       Rick Law
3:       Graeme Robson
2:       Sean Boyle
1:       Jason Wingerden
A:       
Team: Laycock 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Steve Laycock
3:       Kirk Muyres
2:       Matt Dunstone
1:       Dallan Muyres
A:       
Team: Leach 
Lac La Biche CC
S:       Corey Leach
3:       Dylan Theroux
2:       Cody Leach
1:       Kyle Leach
A:       
Team: Leblanc 
Boucherville, QC
S:       Alain Leblanc
3:       Mario Tremblay
2:       Yves Dupuis
1:       Andre Gagne
A:       
Team: Leclair 
Tempe, AZ
S:       Bob Leclair
3:       Greg Gallagher
2:       Jeff Baird
1:       Tom Danielson
A:       
Team: Leduc 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Julien Leduc
3:       Brett Moxham
2:       Ben Woelk
1:       Hugh McFarlane
A:       
Team: Lee 
Seoul, KOR
S:       JaeBeom Lee
3:       JunJae Jeong
2:       WonJae Yang
1:       SeongJu Kim
A:       
Team: Leichter 
Boston, MA
S:       Alex Leichter
3:       Martin Sather
2:       Chris Bond
1:       Jared Wydysh
A:       
Team: Lewis 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Brian Lewis
3:       J.P. Lachance
2:       Graham Sinclair
1:       Mike Johansen
A:       
Team: Libbus 
Black Diamond, AB
S:       Jacob Libbus
3:       Liam Purcell
2:       Pacen Anderson
1:       Nicholas Warkman
A:       
Team: Likely 
Charlottetown CC
S:       John Likely
3:       Robert Campbell
2:       Matthew Nabuurs
1:       Robbie Doherty
A:       Mark O'Rourke
Team: Lill 
Tallinn, EST
S:       Erkki Lill
3:       Tarmo Vahesoo
2:       Jan Anderson
1:       Jarl Gustsin
A:       Olari Kalvik
Team: Lill 
Tallinn, EST
S:       Harri Lill
3:       Karl Kukner
2:       Kaarel Holm
1:       Tanel Toomvali
A:       Tarvin Kaldvee
Team: Lilledal 
Halden, NOR
S:       Jan Marcus Lilledal
3:       Jan Oivind Hewitt
2:       Andreas Lund
1:       Glenn Johansen
A:       
Team: Lindekleiv 
Kristiansand, NOR
S:       Thomas Lindekleiv
3:       Thomas Halvorsen
2:       Jan Abel
1:       Johnny Sandaker
A:       Fredrik Roaldstveit
Team: Lindgren 
Vanerborg, SWE
S:       Niclas Lindgren
3:       Jakob Karlsson
2:       Lars Karlsson
1:       Erik Tomas Granat
A:       
Team: Lindstroem 
Lit, SWE
S:       Kristian Lindstroem
3:       Henrik Leek
2:       Joakim Flyg
1:       Victor Martinsson
A:       
Team: Liu 
Harbin, CHN
S:       Rui Liu
3:       Xiao Ming Xu
2:       Dongxu Jiang
1:       Jia Liang Zang
A:       
Team: Lo 
Montreal, QC
S:       Thomas Lo
3:       Greg Vasilogianis
2:       Maxime Gamache
1:       George Vasilogianis
A:       
Team: Lobel 
Toronto, ON
S:       Rob Lobel
3:       Steven Lobel
2:       Joey Rettinger
1:       Ted Anderson
A:       
Team: Lockyer 
Remax Centre
S:       Justin Lockyer
3:       Stephen Spratt
2:       Matthew Walsh
1:       Jason Noel
A:       
Team: Lohnes 
Fort William CC
S:       Nathan Lohnes
3:       Colin Harding
2:       Carter Morash
1:       Hudson Morash
A:       
Team: Longworth 
Vernon, BC
S:       Mark Longworth
3:       Michael Longworth
2:       Aron Herrick
1:       John Slattery
A:       
Team: Loreth 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Brad Haight
3:       Trevor Loreth
2:       Ryan Lowdon
1:       Brett Cawson
A:       
Team: Lott 
Winnipeg Beach, MB
S:       Tanner Lott
3:       Justin Reynolds
2:       Wade Ford
1:       Nick Weshnoweski
A:       
Team: Lottenbach 
Luzern, SUI
S:       Lucien Lottenbach
3:       Marc Wagenseil
2:       Patrick Abacherli
1:       Tom Winkelhausen
A:       Etienne Lottenbach
Team: Lukowich 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Mark Lukowich
3:       Darren Oryniak
2:       Alan Purdy
1:       A.J. Girardin
A:       
Team: Lyburn 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       William Lyburn
3:       Richard Daneault
2:       Jared Kolomaya
1:       Braden Zawada
A:       Jim Coleman
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.