HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2017-18 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2017-18 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Salviulo 
Trail CC
S:       Nando Salviulo
3:       Justin Umpherville
2:       Michael Divine
1:       Brett McLellan
A:       Jamie Ingram
Team: Sandstroem 
Umea, SWE
S:       Jorgen Sandstroem
3:       Oscar Bjornham
2:       Magnus Almeling
1:       John Sandstroem
A:       
Team: Sano 
Morioka, JPN
S:       Yasuhiro Sano
3:       Hiroshi Nakamura
2:       Wataru Otsuka
1:       Yoshiyuki Sai
A:       Yoshinori Sasaki
Team: Satterthwaite 
St. Vital CC
S:       Merv Satterthwaite
3:       Brent Griffin
2:       Ken Armstrong
1:       Heinz Warkentin
A:       Mike Zwarycz
Team: Saturnino 
Inuvik, NT
S:       Nick Saturnino
3:       D'arcy Delorey
2:       Andrew Dunbar
1:       Kyle Gee
A:       
Team: Saunders 
Bridgewater, NS
S:       Scott Saunders
3:       Curt Palmer
2:       Mike Myra
1:       Glenn Josephson
A:       
Team: Schatzman 
Seattle, WA
S:       Aaron Thompson
3:       Greg Schatzman
2:       Chris Sherry
1:       Jeff Bruce
A:       
Team: Schneider 
Vancouver, BC
S:       Stephen Schneider
3:       Will House
2:       Shawn Eklund
1:       Brant Amos
A:       
Team: Schnider 
St. Gallen, SUI
S:       Oliver Widmer
3:       Andrin Schnider
2:       Nicola Stoll
1:       Patrick Schneider
A:       
Team: Schwaller 
Bern, SUI
S:       Yannick Schwaller
3:       Romano Meier
2:       Michael Brunner
1:       Marcel Kaufeler
A:       
Team: Sciboz 
Lausanne, SUI
S:       Roger Gulka
3:       Adrian Laubscher
2:       Kim-Lloyd Sciboz
1:       Valentin Loup
A:       Antoine Liaudet
Team: Scinocca 
Charleswood CC
S:       Paul Scinocca
3:       Ed Barr
2:       Jason Pohlman
1:       Jim Pratcshler
A:       Joel Marcon
Team: Scoffin 
Whitehorse, YK
S:       Thomas Scoffin
3:       Tom Appelman
2:       Wade Scoffin
1:       Steve Fecteau
A:       
Team: Scott 
Hibbing, MN
S:       Tom Scott
3:       Benjamin Wilson
2:       Tony Wilson
1:       John Scott
A:       
Team: Selke 
Regina, SK
S:       Daniel Selke
3:       Garrett Springer
2:       Drew Springer
1:       Jake Ripplinger
A:       
Team: Servant 
Sault Ste Marie, ON
S:       Nicholas Servant
3:       Dan Lethbridge
2:       Jacob Reid
1:       Spencer Clark
A:       
Team: Sever 
, SLO
S:       Stefan Sever
3:       Simon Langus
2:       Noel Gregori
1:       Luka Prezelj
A:       Mitja Resman
Team: Shane 
Listowel, ON
S:       Daryl Shane
3:       Chris Ciasnocha
2:       Dylan Tippin
1:       Shawn Cottrill
A:       
Team: Shaw 
Barcelona, ESP
S:       Nicholas Shaw
3:       Victor Navarro
2:       Dani Obrado
1:       Albert Castellar
A:       
Team: Shen 
Taipei, TPE
S:       Randie Shen
3:       Nicholas Hsu
2:       Brendon Liu
1:       Curtis Bogren
A:       
Team: Shepherd 
Richmond Hill, ON
S:       Michael Shepherd
3:       Jordan Keon
2:       Curtis Samoy
1:       Michael Keon
A:       
Team: Sherrard 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Danny Sherrard
3:       Scott McClements
2:       Kyle Reynolds
1:       Cody Brown
A:       
Team: Shimizuno 
Furano, JPN
S:       Kanya Shimizuno
3:       Ryota Meguro
2:       Sota Hirosawa
1:       Ryota Haeno
A:       Tatsuki Sasaki
Team: Shuster 
Duluth, USA
S:       John Shuster
3:       Tyler George
2:       Matt Hamilton
1:       John Landsteiner
A:       Joe Polo
Team: Shutra 
Nutana CC
S:       Aaron Shutra
3:       Justin Heather
2:       Trevor Woiden
1:       Rob Marsh
A:       
Team: Sieg 
New Westminster, BC
S:       Lyle Sieg
3:       Fred Cleutinx
2:       Carl Labreche
1:       Kevin Jeannotte
A:       
Team: Siggins 
Tempe, AZ
S:       Mike Siggins
3:       Adam Endicott
2:       Eric Kowal
1:       Corey Brown
A:       
Team: Sigurdson 
Gimli CC
S:       Steen Sigurdson
3:       Brett Sigurdson
2:       Troy Bennet
1:       Nolan Sigvaldason
A:       
Team: Sik 
Prague, CZE
S:       David Sik
3:       Radek Bohac
2:       Tomas Paul
1:       Milan Polivka
A:       
Team: Silva 
Cloverdale CC
S:       Nathan Silva
3:       Eric Hagen
2:       Scott Wilson
1:       Nicholas Hoffard
A:       
Team: Simard 
Calgary, AB
S:       Ashton Simard
3:       Kennedy Schultz
2:       Andie Kurjata
1:       Sarah Clifford
A:       
Team: Simmons 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Pat Simmons
3:       Colton Lott
2:       Kyle Doering
1:       Robbie Gordon
A:       
Team: Sittichinli 
Inuvik CC
S:       Mel Sittichinli
3:       Georgie Greenland
2:       Edgar Maring
1:       Hans Lennie
A:       
Team: Skanes 
St. John's, NL
S:       Trent Skanes
3:       Nick Lane
2:       Jeff Rose
1:       Mike Mosher
A:       
Team: Skauge 
Yellowknife CC
S:       Greg Skauge
3:       Tom Naugler
2:       Brad Patzer
1:       Jim Sosiak
A:       
Team: Sleno 
Montreal, QC
S:       Greg Sleno
3:       Lawren Steventon
2:       Louis St. Laurent
1:       Malcom Baines
A:       
Team: Sloan 
Dumfries, SCO
S:       Graham Sloan
3:       Stephen Clark
2:       Jay Maxwell
1:       Max Moodie
A:       David Owen
Team: Sluchinski 
Airdrie, AB
S:       Aaron Sluchinski
3:       Dean Mamer
2:       Justin Sluchinski
1:       Dylan Webster
A:       Kerr Drummond
Team: Smallwood 
Whitehorse CC
S:       Bob Smallwood
3:       Alexx Peech
2:       Clinton Abel
1:       Scott Odian
A:       
Team: Smilga 
Riga, LAT
S:       Karlis Smilga
3:       Artis Zentelis
2:       Janis Klive
1:       Didzis Petersons
A:       
Team: Smith 
Barrie, ON
S:       Brian Smith
3:       Gord Smith
2:       Don Greatrix
1:       Andy Cinkant
A:       
Team: Smith 
Brandon, MB
S:       Dean Smith
3:       Evan Reynolds
2:       Albert Naismith
1:       Rob Van Kommer
A:       
Team: Smith 
St. John's, NL
S:       Greg Smith
3:       Matthew Hunt
2:       Andrew Taylor
1:       Ian Withycombe
A:       
Team: Smith 
Portage CC
S:       Jordan Smith
3:       Nolan Bradshaw
2:       Kyle McCannell
1:       Justin Twiss
A:       Michael Mitchell
Team: Smith 
Quinte CC
S:       Joseph Smith
3:       Jon Tuer
2:       Allan Norton
1:       Mike Collyer
A:       
Team: Smith 
Perth, SCO
S:       Kyle Smith
3:       Thomas Muirhead
2:       Kyle Waddell
1:       Cammy Smith
A:       
Team: Smith 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Riley Smith
3:       Nick Curtis
2:       Jared Hancox
1:       Trevor Grenkow
A:       
Team: Smith 
Bismarck, ND
S:       Tucker Smith
3:       Kyle Kakela
2:       Stephen Dropkin
1:       William Pryor
A:       
Team: Snitil 
Prague, CZE
S:       Jiri Snitil
3:       Lukas Klima
2:       Martin Snitil
1:       Jindrich Kitzberger
A:       
Team: Sobering 
Denver, CO
S:       Darryl Sobering
3:       Aaron Johnston
2:       Evan Jaffe
1:       Josh Chetwynd
A:       
Team: Solberg 
Whiteshorse, YK
S:       Jon Solberg
3:       Craig Kochan
2:       Dustin Mikkelsen
1:       Ray Mikkelsen
A:       
Team: Soucy 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Seb Soucy
3:       Chris Beauchamp
2:       Nathan Scott
1:       Mark Sander
A:       
Team: Spiik 
Goteborg, SWE
S:       Anders Lindgren
3:       Johan Spiik
2:       Bao Quan Lindgren
1:       Torvald Spiik
A:       
Team: St-Georges 
Laval, QC
S:       Laurie St-Georges
3:       Cynthia St-Georges
2:       Meaghan Rivett
1:       Emily Riley
A:       
Team: St. Onge 
Estevan CC
S:       Wade St. Onge
3:       Andrew McMillan
2:       Duston Doerr
1:       Tyler Corbin
A:       
Team: Staehli 
Bern, SUI
S:       Stefan Staehli
3:       Michael Probst
2:       Neal Schwenter
1:       Chahan Karnusian
A:       
Team: Stang 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Philip Stang
3:       Roger Tremblay
2:       Martin Charron
1:       Serge Faubert
A:       
Team: Stanley 
Russell, ON
S:       Dave Stanley
3:       Rick Bachand
2:       Peter Hendrikx
1:       John Cull
A:       
Team: Steckler 
Sutherland CC
S:       Mark Steckler
3:       Dean Grindheim
2:       Darren Camm
1:       Jack Brower
A:       
Team: Steel 
High River, AB
S:       John Steel
3:       JD Scheller
2:       Lorne Depoli
1:       
A:       
Team: Steinke 
Dawson Creek, BC
S:       Tracy Steinke
3:       Jordan Steinke
2:       Kendall Warawa
1:       Stefan Pavlis
A:       
Team: Steski 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Brett Lyon-Hatcher
3:       Matt Haughn
2:       Cole Lyon-Hatcher
1:       John Steski
A:       Jordie Lyon-Hatcher
Team: Stevens 
Halifax, NS
S:       Chad Stevens
3:       Cameron MacKenzie
2:       Ian Juurlink
1:       Kelly Mittelstadt
A:       
Team: Stewart 
Maryfield, SK
S:       Brayden Stewart
3:       Sam Wills
2:       Jared Latos
1:       Brody Blackwell
A:       
Team: Stewart 
Montreal, QC
S:       Jeffrey Stewart
3:       Simon Hebert
2:       Lewis South
1:       Ian South
A:       
Team: Stjerne 
Hvidovre, DEN
S:       Rasmus Stjerne
3:       Johnny Frederiksen
2:       Mikkel Poulsen
1:       Oliver Dupont
A:       
Team: Stopera 
Chicago, IL
S:       Andrew Stopera
3:       Luc Violette
2:       Ben Richardson
1:       Graem Fenson
A:       Caleb Clawson
Team: Stopera 
New York, NY
S:       Bill Stopera
3:       Dean Gemmell
2:       Michael Moore
1:       Mark Lazar
A:       
Team: Stroeder 
Moose Jaw, SK
S:       Murray Stroeder
3:       Matthew Gray
2:       Jerry Watt
1:       
A:       
Team: Stukalskiy 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Alexey Stukalskiy
3:       German Doronin
2:       Timur Gadzhikhanov
1:       Vadim Golov
A:       
Team: Sturmay 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Karsten Sturmay
3:       Tristan Steinke
2:       Jason Ginter
1:       Brett Winfield
A:       
Team: Sullivan 
Thistle St. Andrews CC
S:       Charlie Sullivan
3:       Paul Dobson
2:       Mark Dobson
1:       Spencer Mawhinney
A:       
Team: Surovov 
Dmitrov, RUS
S:       Kirill Surovov
3:       Vadim Sivachev
2:       Aleksey Philippov
1:       Daniil Shmelyov
A:       
Team: Sussman 
Toledo, OH
S:       Matt Sussman
3:       Scott Piroth
2:       Matthew Smith
1:       Denis Metty
A:       
Team: Suzuki 
Sapporo, JPN
S:       Ryotarou Syukuya
3:       Kouki Ogiwara
2:       Riku Onodera
1:       Gaku Suzuki
A:       Shigemi Kikunaga
Team: Svensgaard 
Hvidovre, DEN
S:       Joel Ostrowski
3:       Torkil Svensgaard
2:       Lasse Damm
1:       Jorgen Larsen
A:       
Team: Symonds 
Remax Centre
S:       Andrew Symonds
3:       Mark Healy
2:       David Noftall
1:       Keith Jewer
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.