Login:    Password:    
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2016-17 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2016-17 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Sayer 
Horne-Granite CC
S:       Ryan Sayer
3:       Graehem Sayer
2:       Ryan Forget
1:       Gavan Jamieson
A:       Ron Sayer
Team: Scott 
Guelph, ON
S:       Kieran Scott
3:       Eric Bradey
2:       David Jones
1:       Brendan Craig
A:       
Team: Scott 
Hibbing, MN
S:       Tom Scott
3:       Benjamin Wilson
2:       Tony Wilson
1:       John Scott
A:       
Team: Shane 
Waterloo, ON
S:       Daryl Shane
3:       Paul Moffatt
2:       Ben Shane
1:       Kyle Forster
A:       
Team: Shuster 
Duluth, USA
S:       John Shuster
3:       Tyler George
2:       Matt Hamilton
1:       John Landsteiner
A:       Joe Polo
Team: Sieg 
Seattle, WA
S:       Lyle Sieg
3:       Tom Violette
2:       Ken Trask
1:       Steve Lundeen
A:       Duane Rutan
Team: Siggins 
, AZ
S:       Mike Siggins
3:       Bob Leclair
2:       Tom Danielson
1:       Jeff Baird
A:       
Team: Sleno 
Montreal, QC
S:       Greg Sleno
3:       Malcom Baines
2:       Louis St. Laurent
1:       Mike Tomasz
A:       
Team: Smith 
Barrie, ON
S:       Brian Smith
3:       Gord Smith
2:       Don Greatrix
1:       Andy Cinkant
A:       
Team: Smith 
Stirling, SCO
S:       Kyle Smith
3:       Thomas Muirhead
2:       Kyle Waddell
1:       Cammy Smith
A:       
Team: Smith 
Bismarck, ND
S:       Tucker Smith
3:       Kyle Kakela
2:       Erik Jensen
1:       Cameron Ross
A:       
Team: Sobering 
Denver CC
S:       Darryl Sobering
3:       Aaron Johnston
2:       Phil Moir
1:       Josh Chetwynd
A:       
Team: Soucy 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Seb Soucy
3:       Rene Boucher
2:       Nathan Scott
1:       Marc Sanders
A:       
Team: St. Denis 
Stouffville, ON
S:       Jon St. Denis
3:       Chris Ciasnocha
2:       Graeme Robson
1:       Shawn Cottrill
A:       
Team: Stang 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Philip Stang
3:       John Menic
2:       Steve Farrell
1:       Bruce Surgeon
A:       
Team: Stanley 
Russell, ON
S:       Dave Stanley
3:       Rick Bachand
2:       Peter Hendrikx
1:       John Cull
A:       
Team: Stevens 
Halifax, NS
S:       Chad Stevens
3:       Cameron MacKenzie
2:       Ian Juurlink
1:       Kelly Mittelstadt
A:       
Team: Stewart 
Montreal, QC
S:       Jeffrey Stewart
3:       Ian South
2:       Lewis South
1:       Olivier Beaulieu
A:       
Team: Stjerne 
Hvidovre, DEN
S:       Rasmus Stjerne
3:       Johnny Frederiksen
2:       Mikkel Poulsen
1:       Oliver Dupont
A:       
Team: Stopera 
New York, NY
S:       Andrew Stopera
3:       Luc Violette
2:       Ben Richardson
1:       Graem Fenson
A:       Steven Szemple
Team: Stopera 
New York, NY
S:       Bill Stopera
3:       Dean Gemmell
2:       
1:       Mark Lazar
A:       
Team: Strouse 
Midland CC
S:       Scott Strouse
3:       Aaron Carlson
2:       Matt Whaley
1:       Peter Waters
A:       
Team: Sussman 
Toledo, OH
S:       Matt Sussman
3:       Scott Piroth
2:       Stephen Imes
1:       Denis Metty
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
Ontario Curling Tour: Week 34
M: Black Swamp Cash Spiel
M: Black Swamp Cash Spiel
Bowling Green, OH
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

Ontario Curling
Banana Belt Bonspiel 2017
Ontario Curling
OCA not giving out Banners
Ontario Curling
Curling Scholarship
Ontario Curling
curlnoca womens
Ontario Curling
Youth Bonspiels
Ontario Curling
Entries
Ontario Curling
Ontario Tankard & Scotties Entries
Ontario Curling
PGA tour
Ontario Curling
Chinguacousy Mixed Doubles Bonspiel
Ontario Curling
What's the update on Wayne Middaugh Craig Savill?

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2009, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.