HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2017-18 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2017-18 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Macaulay 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Erin Macaulay
3:       Melissa Gannon
2:       Rebecca Wichers-Schreur
1:       Jessica Armstrong
A:       Kim Gannon
Team: MacDiarmid 
Halifax, NS
S:       Kristen MacDiarmid
3:       Marie Christianson
2:       Liz Woodworth
1:       Julia Colter
A:       Kelly Backman
Team: MacNutt 
Truro, NS
S:       Colleen Pinkney
3:       Shelley MacNutt
2:       Wendy Currie
1:       Susan Creelman
A:       
Team: MacPhee 
Charlottetown, PEI
S:       Robyn MacPhee
3:       Sarah Fullerton
2:       Meaghan Hughes
1:       Michelle McQuaid
A:       
Team: Madisson 
Tallinn, EST
S:       Triin Madisson
3:       Kristin Laidsalu
2:       Britta Sillaots
1:       Karin Vahi
A:       Sigrid Leppmets
Team: Madonia 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Colleen Madonia
3:       Karri-Lee Grant
2:       Christine Loube
1:       Jane Hooper-Perroud
A:       
Team: Makichuk 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Lindsay Makichuk
3:       Jennifer Van Wieren
2:       Jen Person
1:       Tiffany Steuber
A:       
Team: Mallais 
Saint John, NB
S:       Sarah Mallais
3:       Carol Whitaker
2:       Leah Thompson
1:       Jane Boyle
A:       
Team: Marthaller 
Lethbridge, AB
S:       Jodi Marthaller
3:       Jody McNabb
2:       Nicole Larson
1:       Valerie Ekelund
A:       
Team: Martin 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Nancy Martin
3:       Alyssa Jenkins
2:       Meaghan Frerichs
1:       Teresa Waterfield
A:       
Team: Matsumura 
Karuizawa, JPN
S:       Chiaki Matsumura
3:       Emi Shimizu
2:       Ikue Kitazawa
1:       Hasumi Ishigooka
A:       Seina Nakajima
Team: Mattatall 
Halifax, NS
S:       Mary Mattatall
3:       Marg Cutcliffe
2:       Jill Alcoe-Holland
1:       Andrea Saulnier
A:       
Team: McCarville 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Krista McCarville
3:       Kendra Lilly
2:       Ashley Sippala
1:       Sarah Potts
A:       
Team: McConnery 
Windsor, NS
S:       Nancy McConnery
3:       Mariah MacAulay
2:       Shelley MacKay
1:       Jennifer Piggott
A:       
Team: McCreanor 
LaSalle , MB
S:       Deb McCreanor
3:       Trisha Hill
2:       Michelle Buchanan
1:       Jennifer Cawson
A:       
Team: McEvoy 
Halifax, NS
S:       Julie McEvoy
3:       Danielle Parsons
2:       Sheena Moore
1:       Jill Thomas
A:       
Team: McLean 
Brandon, MB
S:       Tiffany McLean
3:       Mallory Black
2:       Hayley Surovy
1:       Cassandra Lesiuk
A:       
Team: McMakin 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Christine McMakin
3:       Alyson Deegan
2:       Anna Netteberg
1:       Mairin Barrett
A:       
Team: Mei 
Harbin, CHN
S:       Jie Mei
3:       Ying Cao
2:       Yi Wei Fu
1:       Ying Yang
A:       
Team: Meilleur 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Briane Meilleur
3:       Breanne Knapp
2:       Janelle Vachon
1:       Sarah Neufeld
A:       
Team: Menard 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Lisa Menard
3:       Lesle Cafferty
2:       Emilie Rafnson
1:       Laurie Macdonell
A:       
Team: Middaugh 
Coldwater, ON
S:       Sherry Middaugh
3:       Jo-Ann Rizzo
2:       Lee Merklinger
1:       Leigh Armstrong
A:       Kimberly Tuck
Team: Mikkelsen 
Thunder Bay, ON
S:       Larissa Mikkelsen
3:       Shana Marchessault
2:       Ali Mapledoram
1:       Kady Stachiw
A:       
Team: Miller 
St. John's, NL
S:       Jessica Cunningham
3:       Cindy Miller
2:       Sarah Ford
1:       Noelle Thomas-Kennell
A:       
Team: Moiseeva 
St. Petersburg, RUS
S:       Victoria Moiseeva
3:       Uliana Vasilyeva
2:       Galina Arsenkina
1:       Julia Guzieva
A:       Julia Portunova
Team: Morozova 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Daria Morozova
3:       Vlada Rumiantseva
2:       Ira Riasanova
1:       Vera Tyuliakova
A:       
Team: Morrissey 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Erin Morrissey
3:       Trish Scharf
2:       Laura LaBonte
1:       Jen Ahde
A:       Kim Brown
Team: Muirhead 
Perth , SCO
S:       Eve Muirhead
3:       Anna Sloan
2:       Vicki Adams
1:       Lauren Gray
A:       Kelly Schafer
Team: Munn 
Moncton, NB
S:       Heather Munn
3:       Kim Dow
2:       Michaela Downey
1:       Sabrina Keyes
A:       
Team: Murphy 
Missisauga, ON
S:       Jestyn Murphy
3:       Riley Sandham
2:       Danielle Hudson
1:       Hilary Nuhn
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.