Login:    Password:    
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2016-17 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2016-17 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Falco 
Denver, CO
S:       David Falco
3:       Quentin Way
2:       Lance Wheeler
1:       Bryan Wilson
A:       
Team: Farbelow 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Mike Farbelow
3:       Geoff Goodland
2:       Tim Solin
1:       Pete Westberg
A:       
Team: Fenson 
Bemidji, MN
S:       Pete Fenson
3:       Jared Zezel
2:       Mark Fenner
1:       Alex Fenson
A:       
Team: Ferguson 
London, ON
S:       Scott Ferguson
3:       Joel Moore
2:       Stuart Silcox
1:       Ian Nicol
A:       
Team: Ferland 
Quebec, QC
S:       Francois Roberge
3:       Martin Ferland
2:       Maxime Elmaleh
1:       Jean Gagnon
A:       
Team: Ferland 
Levis, QC
S:       Martin Ferland
3:       Francois Roberge
2:       Maxime Elmaleh
1:       Jean Gagnon
A:       
Team: Team Sakrete 
Grimsby, ON
S:       Pat Ferris
3:       Andrew Fairfull
2:       Jason Camm
1:       Punit Sthankiya
A:       
Team: Fischer 
Fort Wayne, IN
S:       Craig Fischer
3:       Ian Harley
2:       Bob Leckron
1:       John Sherman
A:       
Team: Flemming 
Halifax, NS
S:       Mike Flemming
3:       Kevin Ouellette
2:       Kris Granchelli
1:       Don McDermaid
A:       
Team: Foster 
Arborg , MB
S:       Kyle Foster
3:       Shawn Magnusson
2:       Bryan Galbraith
1:       Justin Reischek
A:       
Team: Team GSOFT - Fournier 
Glenmore CC
S:       Michael Fournier
3:       Felix Asselin
2:       William Dion
1:       Miguel Bernard
A:       
Team: Freilich 
Jerusalem, ISR
S:       Adam Freilich
3:       Ariel Krasik-Geiger
2:       Gabriel Kempenich
1:       Jeff Lutz
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
Ontario Curling Tour: Week 34
M: Black Swamp Cash Spiel
M: Black Swamp Cash Spiel
Bowling Green, OH
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

Ontario Curling
Banana Belt Bonspiel 2017
Ontario Curling
OCA not giving out Banners
Ontario Curling
Curling Scholarship
Ontario Curling
curlnoca womens
Ontario Curling
Youth Bonspiels
Ontario Curling
Entries
Ontario Curling
Ontario Tankard & Scotties Entries
Ontario Curling
PGA tour
Ontario Curling
Chinguacousy Mixed Doubles Bonspiel
Ontario Curling
What's the update on Wayne Middaugh Craig Savill?

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2009, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.