HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2017-18 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2017-18 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Dacey 
Halifax, NS
S:       Mark Dacey
3:       Andrew Gibson
2:       Stephen Burgess
1:       Luke Saunders
A:       
Team: Dahlseide 
Calgary, AB
S:       Chad Dahlseide
3:       James Wenzel
2:       Mike Coolidge
1:       Rob Lane
A:       
Team: Dales 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Mitchell Dales
3:       Brandon Myers
2:       Blake Hoffman
1:       Michael Baumgartner
A:       
Team: Dangerfield 
Victoria, BC
S:       Neil Dangerfield
3:       Denis Sutton
2:       Darren Boden
1:       Glen Allen
A:       
Team: De Cruz 
Geneva, SUI
S:       Benoit Schwarz
3:       Claudio Paetz
2:       Peter De Cruz
1:       Valentin Tanner
A:       
Team: deConinck Smith 
Rosetown, SK
S:       Carl deConinck Smith
3:       Jeff Sharp
2:       Brady Scharback
1:       Mark Larsen
A:       
Team: Deis 
Fox Valley, SK
S:       Ryan Deis
3:       Scott Manners
2:       Jason Barnhart
1:       Kalin Deis
A:       
Team: Deruelle 
Kingston, ON
S:       Dayna Deruelle
3:       Kevin Flewwelling
2:       David Staples
1:       Sean Harrison
A:       
Team: Deschatelets 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Mario Deschatelets
3:       Gaetan Chauret
2:       Robert Periaud
1:       Luc Ouellette
A:       
Team: Dexter 
Halifax, NS
S:       Paul Dexter
3:       Mark Robar
2:       Michael Brophy
1:       Ben Creaser
A:       
Team: Dicaire 
Val d'Or, QC
S:       Ghislain Doyon
3:       Sylvain Dicaire
2:       Claude St-Germain
1:       Kurtis Hanna
A:       
Team: Dickie 
Newmarket, ON
S:       Ian Dickie
3:       Tyler Stewart
2:       Zack Shurtleff
1:       Hugh Murphy
A:       
Team: Dion 
Rouyn-Noranda, QC
S:       Jacques Dufresne
3:       Mario Dion
2:       Benoit Bedard
1:       Rejeanne Bergeron
A:       
Team: Drapeau 
Drummondville, QC
S:       Mathieu Drapeau
3:       Yanick Lefebvre
2:       David Bergeron
1:       Hugo Chapdelaine
A:       
Team: Drews 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Tyler Drews
3:       Josh Drews
2:       Daryl Evans
1:       Jake Zelenewich
A:       
Team: First National Bank of Gilbert 
Eveleth, MN
S:       Tim Drobnick
3:       Erik Briski
2:       Matt Uhan
1:       Ryan Strle
A:       
Team: Stirling Gin 
Stirling, SCO
S:       Greg Drummond
3:       Ross Paterson
2:       Gregor Cannon
1:       Michael Goodfellow
A:       
Team: Dufresne 
Montreal, QC
S:       Maxime Dufresne
3:       Joel Charbonneau
2:       Marc-Andre Chartrand
1:       Jean-Christophe Pichon
A:       
Team: Duhaime 
Barrie, ON
S:       Connor Duhaime
3:       Owen Duhaime
2:       Andrew Tournay
1:       Mike Aprile
A:       
Team: Dunnam 
Minneapolis, MN
S:       Scott Dunnam
3:       Cody Clouser
2:       Trevor Host
1:       Ethan Meyers
A:       
Team: Dupuis 
Thurso, QC
S:       Simon Dupuis
3:       Martin Roy
2:       Andrew Leigh
1:       Olivier Beaulieu
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.