HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2017-18 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2017-18 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Cain 
Capital Winter CC
S:       Ryan Cain
3:       Scott Archibald
2:       Dmitri Makrides
1:       Mike Flannery
A:       
Team: Callaghan 
Halifax, NS
S:       Mike Callaghan
3:       Logan Ward
2:       Ian Wilson
1:       Brad Wilson
A:       
Team: Calvert 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Braden Calvert
3:       Kyle Kurz
2:       Lucas Van Den Bosch
1:       Brendan Wilson
A:       
Team: Calwell 
RCN (Navy) CC
S:       Mac Calwell
3:       Brendan Acorn
2:       Morgan Calwell
1:       Riley Calwell
A:       
Team: Candra 
Prague, CZE
S:       Jiri Candra
3:       Michal Dolejsi
2:       Martin Bukovsky
1:       Pavel Krofika
A:       Jan Tuik
Team: Carlsen 
Goteborg, SWE
S:       Fredrik Carlsen
3:       Niclas Johansson
2:       Axel Sjoberg
1:       Patric Johansson
A:       Jonathan Holm
Team: Caron 
Montreal, QC
S:       Daniel Caron
3:       Stephane Paquette
2:       Alain Dechatelets
1:       Martin Bourret
A:       
Team: Carruthers 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Reid Carruthers
3:       Braeden Moskowy
2:       Derek Samagalski
1:       Colin Hodgson
A:       Craig Savill
Team: Carson 
Dumfries, SCO
S:       Struan Carson
3:       Cameron Wishart
2:       Andrew Murray
1:       Orrin Carson
A:       Ryan Carson
Team: Carss 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Michael Carss
3:       Aaron Shutra
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Casey 
Regina, SK
S:       Adam Casey
3:       Brock Montgomery
2:       Shaun Meachem
1:       Dustin Kidby
A:       
Team: Chambers 
Swift Current, SK
S:       Jeff Chambers
3:       Reagan Hadden
2:       Justin Senicar
1:       Jason Senicar
A:       
Team: Ryerson Rams 
Toronto, ON
S:       Alex Champ
3:       Ryan Fayaz
2:       Jonathan U
1:       Eric Fenech
A:       Jacob Thielen
Team: Chandler 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Jordan Chandler
3:       Sandy MacEwan
2:       Luc Ouimet
1:       Lee Toner
A:       
Team: Chang 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Jason Chang
3:       
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Charette 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Guy Charette
3:       Roger Bertrand
2:       Jean Pierre Croteau
1:       Luc Ouellette
A:       
Team: Chouinard 
Quebec, QC
S:       Pascal Chouinard
3:       Olivier Cayouette
2:       Alain Turcotte
1:       Vincent Fortin
A:       
Team: Chudley 
Brandon, MB
S:       Jerry Chudley
3:       Brent McKee
2:       Ken Levandowski
1:       Paul Robertson
A:       
Team: Chwedoruk 
Lac La Biche CC
S:       Barry Chwedoruk
3:       Kevin Tym
2:       Dan Holowaychuk
1:       Doug Webster
A:       
Team: Clasen 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Jack Clasen
3:       Dylan Barrett
2:       Samuel Clasen
1:       Joshua Proehl
A:       
Team: Cochrane 
Calgary Winter
S:       Jamie Cochrane
3:       Harrison Boss
2:       Brody Vejprava
1:       Josh Stanley
A:       Sam Gowsell
Team: Cohen 
Columbus, OH
S:       Stu Cohen
3:       Benjamin Levy
2:       Calvin Chandler
1:       Cameron Roehl
A:       
Team: Collyer 
Belleville, ON
S:       Dave Collyer
3:       Bryce Rowe
2:       Ryan Ward
1:       Bill Leitch
A:       
Team: Comfort 
Wadena, SK
S:       Scott Comfort
3:       Chad Moir
2:       Jayden Bindig
1:       Lee Johnson
A:       
Team: Comte 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Joseph Comte
3:       John Gessner
2:       Shawn Demianyk
1:       Kayle Miller
A:       
Team: Connolly 
Seattle, WA
S:       Nicholas Connolly
3:       Andrew Dunnam
2:       Jonathan Harstad
1:       Chase Sinnett
A:       
Team: Corbeil 
Alliston, ON
S:       Al Corbeil
3:       Willie MacPherson
2:       John Glass
1:       Tom Cunningham
A:       
Team: Corbett 
Rochester, NY
S:       Brandon Corbett
3:       Derek Corbett
2:       Aaron Carlson
1:       Daniel Dudt
A:       
Team: Corbin 
Brantford, ON
S:       Terry Corbin
3:       
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Cordick 
Georgetown, ON
S:       Denis Cordick
3:       James Grattan
2:       Doug McDermot
1:       Richard Garden
A:       
Team: Craig 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Dale Craig
3:       Cory Fleming
2:       Dustin Phillips
1:       Grant Scheirich
A:       
Team: Craig 
Victoria, BC
S:       Miles Craig
3:       Cameron de Jong
2:       Alex Horvath
1:       Wes Craig
A:       
Team: Craig 
Victoria CC
S:       Wes Craig
3:       Gerald Poelman
2:       Tony Anslow
1:       Victor Gamble
A:       
Team: Craik 
Aberdeen, SCO
S:       James Craik
3:       Angus Bryce
2:       Mark Watt
1:       Niall Ryder
A:       
Team: Crepeault 
Val d'Or, QC
S:       Bruno Crepeault
3:       Pascal Fradette
2:       Serge Boulanger
1:       Remi Crepault
A:       
Team: Cross 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Warren Cross
3:       Dean Darwent
2:       Jeremy Hodges
1:       Cody Bartlett
A:       
Team: Crough 
Calgary, AB
S:       Elysa Crough
3:       Madison Senft
2:       Lisa Parent
1:       Emily Kiist
A:       
Team: Cruickshank 
Red Deer, AB
S:       Scott Cruickshank
3:       Shaun Planaden
2:       Chad Watt
1:       Kyle Iversen
A:       
Team: Csversko 
Neepawa, MB
S:       Kyle Csversko
3:       Jason Vinnell
2:       Sean Boyle
1:       Ken Urquart
A:       
Team: Culp 
Airdrie CC
S:       Cam Culp
3:       Chris Hanson
2:       Steven Metzger
1:       Richard Grant
A:       
Team: Currie 
Cookstown, ON
S:       Neil Currie
3:       Kent Cheesman
2:       Matt Pretty
1:       Bryce Moore
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.