Login:    Password:    
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Ontario Curling Tour
    Developing Grassroots Competitive Curling
 
  2016-17 Teams List
Register Your Team for the 2016-17 Season: CLICK HERE -- It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.
ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Caron 
Montreal, QC
S:       Daniel Caron
3:       Gary Rowe
2:       Pierre Harvey
1:       
A:       
Team: Carroll 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Ed Carroll
3:       Mike Smaglinski
2:       Sean Carroll
1:       Jim Morrey
A:       
Team: Carruthers 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Reid Carruthers
3:       Braeden Moskowy
2:       Derek Samagalski
1:       Colin Hodgson
A:       
Team: Carter 
Cornwall, ON
S:       Denis Carter
3:       Frank Holiday
2:       Stephane Leger
1:       Robert Mahon
A:       
Team: Manitoulin Transport 
Sudbury CC
S:       Matt Dumontelle
3:       Jordan Chandler
2:       Sandy MacEwan
1:       Lee Toner
A:       
Team: Charette 
Buckingham, QC
S:       Guy Charette
3:       Gilles Morin
2:       Pierre Jean
1:       Pierre Lanthier
A:       
Team: Chartrand 
Rouyn Noranda, QC
S:       Marc-Andre Chartrand
3:       Gabriel Saindon
2:       Jonathan Martel
1:       Maxime Mailloux
A:       
Team: Chubaty 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Justin Chubaty
3:       Josh Dempsey
2:       Rob Schmidt
1:       Ryan Stammers
A:       
Team: Clancy 
Oshawa, ON
S:       Tom Clancy
3:       Mike Cicci
2:       Dave Boyse
1:       Brian Robinson
A:       
Team: Clark 
Seattle, WA
S:       Brady Clark
3:       Greg Persinger
2:       Colin Hufman
1:       Phil Tilker
A:       
Team: Clark 
Cobourg, ON
S:       Jeff Clark
3:       Todd Jones
2:       Chuck Gaudette
1:       Brian Sheehan
A:       
Team: Clawson 
Blaine, USA
S:       Hunter Clawson
3:       Cody Clouser
2:       Caleb Clawson
1:       Andrew Dunnam
A:       
Team: Cochrane 
Russell, ON
S:       Bryan Cochrane
3:       Ian MacAulay
2:       Doug Johnston
1:       Ken Sullivan
A:       
Team: Cohen 
Columbus, OH
S:       Stu Cohen
3:       Frank Mayer
2:       Michael Groeniger
1:       Tom Stauffer
A:       
Team: Collyer 
Belleville, ON
S:       Dave Collyer
3:       Bryce Rowe
2:       Mike Collyer
1:       Bill Leitch
A:       
Team: Comeau 
Capital Winter CC
S:       Rene Comeau
3:       Josh Barry
2:       Andrew Burgess
1:       Robert Daley
A:       
Team: Connolly 
Seattle, WA
S:       Nicholas Connolly
3:       Brandon Scheel
2:       Aaron Carlson
1:       Andrew Dudt
A:       
Team: Corbett 
Rochester, NY
S:       Brandon Corbett
3:       Paul Lyttle
2:       Derek Corbett
1:       Jared Wydysh
A:       
Team: Corbin 
Brantford, ON
S:       Terry Corbin
3:       Kelly Schuh
2:       James Freeman
1:       
A:       
Team: Cordick 
Halton Hills, ON
S:       Denis Cordick
3:       Doug McDermot
2:       Richard Garden
1:       Jamie Waller
A:       
 
    SCOREBOARD
Ontario Curling Tour: Week 34
M: Black Swamp Cash Spiel
M: Black Swamp Cash Spiel
Bowling Green, OH
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

Ontario Curling
Banana Belt Bonspiel 2017
Ontario Curling
OCA not giving out Banners
Ontario Curling
Curling Scholarship
Ontario Curling
curlnoca womens
Ontario Curling
Youth Bonspiels
Ontario Curling
Entries
Ontario Curling
Ontario Tankard & Scotties Entries
Ontario Curling
PGA tour
Ontario Curling
Chinguacousy Mixed Doubles Bonspiel
Ontario Curling
What's the update on Wayne Middaugh Craig Savill?

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2009, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.