Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Ontario Curling Tour -- Powered by CurlingZone.com
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      
    
 
Team Einarson
 Winnipeg, Manitoba
Player Photo SKIP
Kerri Einarson
Age: 30
Resides: Gimli, Manitoba
Throws: Right
Player Photo Third
Selena Kaatz
Age: 26
Birthplace: Winnipeg, Manitoba
Resides: Beausejour, Manitoba
Started Curling: 2007
Throws: Right
Player Photo Second
Liz Fyfe
Age: 31
Birthplace: Winnipeg, Manitoba
Resides: Winnipeg, Manitoba
Throws: Right
Player Photo Lead
Kristin MacCuish
Age: 25
Birthplace: Winnipeg, Manitoba
Resides: Stonewall, Manitoba
Started Curling: 2001
Throws: Right
  Tour Profile: Team Einarson
Home Photos Scores Statistics  
Scores
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The GraniteWinnipeg, Manitoba
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Selzer (SK) - OOM:107 W 6-3
  2 vs. Varnes (MB) - OOM:53 L 4-7
  3 vs. Silvernagle (SK) - OOM:50 W 7-0
  5 vs. Meilleur (MB) - OOM:33 W 6-3
  SF vs. Varnes (MB) - OOM:53 W 6-4
  CF vs. Robertson (MB) - OOM:42 W 9-5
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2Regina, Saskatchewan
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Martin (SK) - OOM:60 W 9-1
  4 vs. Kim (KOR) - OOM:24 W 6-2
  10 vs. Scotland (AB) - OOM:27 L 4-5
  11 vs. Roth (USA) - OOM:20 W 6-1
  QF vs. Silvernagle (SK) - OOM:51 W 6-4
  SF vs. Feltscher (SUI) - OOM:19 W 9-1
  CF vs. Carey (AB) - OOM:26 W 7-4
Mother Club Fall Curling ClassicWinnipeg, Manitoba
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Burtnyk (MB) - OOM:104 W 5-3
  4 vs. Spencer (MB) - OOM:66 W 9-3
  6 vs. Calvert (MB) - OOM:72 W 6-4
  8 vs. Watling (MB) - OOM:127 W 10-0
  10 vs. Meilleur (MB) - OOM:39 W 8-1
  SF vs. Meilleur (MB) - OOM:39 W 4-3
  CF vs. Englot (MB) - OOM:8 L 5-6
Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling ClassicCalgary, Alberta
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Streifel (AB) - OOM:85 W 7-1
  3 vs. Rocque (AB) - OOM:19 L 5-6
  6 vs. Flaxey (ON) - OOM:7 W 6-4
  8 vs. Jones (MB) - OOM:3 L 3-4
  9 vs. Marthaller (AB) - OOM:64 W 8-3
  11 vs. Robertson (MB) - OOM:30 L 1-7
Canad Inns Women's ClassicPortage la Prairie, Manitoba
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Spencer (MB) - OOM:63 W 7-2
  4 vs. Carey (AB) - OOM:13 W 7-5
  6 vs. Roth (USA) - OOM:22 W 7-4
  8 vs. Rocque (AB) - OOM:16 L 5-6
  9 vs. Birchard (MB) - OOM:32 W 9-5
  11 vs. Roth (USA) - OOM:22 L 8-9
  12 vs. Muirhead (SCO) - OOM:6 W 9-6
  QF vs. Middaugh (ON) - OOM:21 W 5-3
  SF vs. Hasselborg (SWE) - OOM:2 L 2-6
Masters of CurlingLloydminster, Alberta
Games
 Draw Team Game
  4 vs. Englot (MB) - OOM:9 W 8-3
  6 vs. Sweeting (AB) - OOM:5 W 7-2
  9 vs. Scheidegger (AB) - OOM:15 W 8-4
  12 vs. Homan (ON) - OOM:2 W 6-1
  QF vs. Tirinzoni (SUI) - OOM:4 W 7-3
  SF vs. Muirhead (SCO) - OOM:6 W 6-3
  CF vs. Jones (MB) - OOM:3 L 5-6
Home Hardware Road to the Roar Pre-TrialsSummerside, Prince Edward Island
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Thompson (BC) - OOM:39 W 11-7
  6 vs. Robertson (MB) - OOM:24 W 9-4
  9 vs. Meilleur (MB) - OOM:38 L 3-8
  12 vs. Harrison (ON) - OOM:14 W 9-4
  15 vs. Middaugh (ON) - OOM:18 W 9-8
  17 vs. McCarville (NONT) - OOM:25 L 4-7
  20 vs. Middaugh (ON) - OOM:18 L 5-7
Boost NationalSault Ste Marie, Ontario
Games
 Draw Team Game
  4 vs. Fleury (NONT) - OOM:21 L 5-8
  6 vs. Englot (MB) - OOM:10 L 6-8
  9 vs. Homan (ON) - OOM:3 L 1-8
  11 vs. Harrison (ON) - OOM:15 W 7-6
MCT ChampionshipsDauphin, Manitoba
Games
 Draw Team Game
  3 vs. Varnes (MB) - OOM:49 L 4-5
  5 vs. Clark-Rouire (MB) - OOM:68 W 7-2
  7 vs. Calvert (MB) - OOM:86 W 6-0
  8 vs. Birchard (MB) - OOM:32 W 6-2
  QF vs. Peterson (MB) - OOM:64 W 5-3
  SF vs. Varnes (MB) - OOM:49 W 8-2
  CF vs. Birchard (MB) - OOM:32 L 4-5
Manitoba ScottiesKillarney, Manitoba
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Zacharias (MB) - OOM:186 W 9-3
  4 vs. McLean (MB) - OOM:86 W 7-4
  6 vs. Lamb (MB) - OOM:200 W 10-1
  8 vs. Reed (MB) - OOM:134 W 7-4
  9 vs. Clark-Rouire (MB) - OOM:71 W 9-1
  11 vs. Robertson (MB) - OOM:26 W 7-4
  13 vs. Spencer (MB) - OOM:54 W 7-5
  PGs vs. Jones (MB) - OOM:1 L 5-9
  SF vs. Robertson (MB) - OOM:26 L 7-9
Meridian Canadian OpenCamrose, Alberta
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Carey (AB) - OOM:7 W 6-4
  5 vs. Hasselborg (SWE) - OOM:2 W 8-4
  9 vs. Homan (ON) - OOM:3 L 3-7
  11 vs. Jones (MB) - OOM:1 L 3-9
  13 vs. Kim (KOR) - OOM:24 L 3-6
Scotties Tournament of HeartsPenticton, British Columbia
Games
 Draw Team Game
  WC vs. Carey (AB) W 7-4
  2 vs. Robichaud (NB) - OOM:112 W 8-6
  4 vs. Arsenault (NS) - OOM:50 W 7-5
  6 vs. Anderson (SK) - OOM:73 W 8-4
  8 vs. Fleury (NONT) - OOM:19 L 5-7
  10 vs. Duncan (YK) - OOM:197 W 10-3
  12 vs. Galusha (NT) - OOM:156 W 9-3
  14 vs. Jones (MB) - OOM:1 W 9-4
  16 vs. Duncan (ON) - OOM:46 W 7-5
  17 vs. Van Osch (BC) - OOM:65 W 6-5
  19 vs. Englot (CAN) - OOM:10 L 5-9
  20 vs. Scheidegger (AB) - OOM:8 W 6-4
  PG1v2 vs. Jones (MB) - OOM:1 L 7-9
  SF vs. Arsenault (NS) - OOM:50 W 12-9
  CF vs. Jones (MB) - OOM:1 L 6-8
Players' ChampionshipToronto, Ontario
Games
 Draw Team Game
  3 vs. Hasselborg (SWE) - OOM:2 L 1-6
  6 vs. Fujisawa (JPN) - OOM:20 L 3-5
  8 vs. Carey (AB) - OOM:7 W 7-4
  11 vs. Tirinzoni (SUI) - OOM:4 W 7-3
  13 vs. Sinclair (USA) - OOM:15 W 7-6
  QF vs. Roth (USA) - OOM:14 W 9-8
  SF vs. Jones (MB) - OOM:1 L 5-7
Humpty's Champions CupCalgary, Alberta
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Sweeting (AB) - OOM:6 W 7-2
  5 vs. Jones (NS) - OOM:76 W 9-3
  9 vs. Tirinzoni (SUI) - OOM:4 L 4-6
  12 vs. Jones (MB) - OOM:1 W 7-4
  QF vs. Carey (AB) - OOM:7 W 5-3
  SF vs. Jones (MB) - OOM:1 W 6-4
  CF vs. Homan (ON) - OOM:3 L 6-7
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.