HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      
    
 
Team Sidorova
 Moscow, Russia
Player Photo SKIP
Anna Sidorova
Age: 26
Birthplace: Moscow, Russia
Resides: Moscow, Russia
Started Curling: 2005
Throws: Right
Player Photo Third
Margarita Fomina
Birthplace: Dmitrov, Russia
Resides: Moscow, Russia
Throws: Right
Player Photo Second
Aleksandra Raeva
Age: 25
Throws: Right
Player Photo Lead
Nkeiruka Ezekh
Age: 34
Birthplace: Moscow, Russia
Resides: Moscow, Russia
Throws: Right
Player Photo Alternate
Alina Kovaleva
Age: 24
Throws: Right
  Tour Profile: Team Sidorova
Home Photos Scores Statistics  
Scores
CCT Arctic CupDudinka, Russia
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Roth (USA) - OOM:17 W 7-1
  4 vs. Paetz (SUI) - OOM:11 W 8-0
  6 vs. Kauste (FIN) - OOM:126 W 6-2
  SF vs. Moiseeva (RUS) - OOM:36 W 5-2
  CF vs. Jones (CAN) - OOM:2 W 5-3
Stu Sells Oakville TankardOakville, Ontario
Games
 Draw Team Game
  3 vs. Ogasawara (JPN) - OOM:37 L 3-6
  6 vs. Christensen (USA) - OOM:38 W 7-5
  9 vs. Flaxey (ON) - OOM:5 W 8-5
  11 vs. Tippin (ON) - OOM:18 L 4-6
  14 vs. Ogasawara (JPN) - OOM:37 L 2-4
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2Regina, Saskatchewan
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Silvernagle (SK) - OOM:51 L 5-9
  5 vs. Eberle (SK) - OOM:64 W 9-2
  7 vs. Fleming (SCO) - OOM:23 W 4-3
  12 vs. Feltscher (SUI) - OOM:19 W 7-1
  QF vs. Feltscher (SUI) - OOM:19 L 5-8
HDF Insurance Shoot-OutEdmonton, Alberta
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Fujisawa (JPN) - OOM:29 L 3-8
  4 vs. Hunkin (AB) - OOM:92 W 4-3
  5 vs. Streifel (AB) - OOM:82 L 4-6
  7 vs. Birchard (MB) - OOM:34 L 5-8
  10 vs. Paetz (SUI) - OOM:11 L 3-7
Stockholm Ladies CupStockholm, Sweden
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Jackson (SCO) - OOM:81 W 7-1
  3 vs. Wrana (SWE) - OOM:32 W 8-3
  4 vs. Matsumura (JPN) - OOM:45 W 6-4
  5 vs. Wang (CHN) - OOM:17 L 3-7
  QF vs. Hasselborg (SWE) - OOM:1 L 3-6
Womens Masters BaselBasel, Switzerland
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Hauser (SUI) - OOM:161 W 8-3
  3 vs. Matsumura (JPN) - OOM:45 L 2-6
  5 vs. Palancsa (HUN) - OOM:106 W 7-2
  6 vs. Muirhead (SCO) - OOM:6 W 7-3
  7 vs. Feltscher (SUI) - OOM:22 L 5-8
  9 vs. Kim (KOR) - OOM:21 L 5-9
Masters of CurlingLloydminster, Alberta
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Sinclair (USA) - OOM:18 W 6-5
  3 vs. Muirhead (SCO) - OOM:6 L 5-6
  9 vs. Flaxey (ON) - OOM:7 W 8-5
  12 vs. Hasselborg (SWE) - OOM:1 L 5-6
  TB vs. Sinclair (USA) - OOM:18 L 4-8
International ZO Womens TournamentWetzikon, Switzerland
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Apollonio (ITA) - OOM:123 W 8-2
  4 vs. Hamilton (SCO) - OOM:106 W 7-0
  6 vs. Synackova (CZE) - OOM:235 W 11-0
  8 vs. Stern (SUI) - OOM:92 W 7-2
  10 vs. Hegner (SUI) - OOM:61 L 4-5
  QF vs. Wuest (SUI) - OOM:235 W 8-3
  SF vs. Stern (SUI) - OOM:92 W 7-2
  CF vs. Kubeskova (CZE) - OOM:40 L 6-7
Le Gruyere European Curling ChampionshipsSt.Gallen, Switzerland
Winter Olympic GamesPyongchang, Korea
 
    SCOREBOARD
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.