HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
Performance Spider Midweek Special
Sep 2 - 5, 2016 | Kitchener-Waterloo, Ontario -- Purse: $4,000 CDN
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Playoffs
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
A Event
|
B Event
|
Times shown as
Eastern Time (ET)
William Lyburn
D1 - Mon 9:00am
Loser to 13
SCORES
[1]
William Lyburn
Nina Roth
Michael Brunner
D2 - Mon 12:15pm
Loser to 19
SCORES
[9]
William Lyburn
D1 - Mon 9:00am
Loser to 13
SCORES
[2]
Chris Gardner
Qualifier
Chris Gardner
Jason Gunnlaugson
D1 - Mon 9:00am
Loser to 14
SCORES
[3]
Jason Gunnlaugson
Cory Christensen
Jaap van Dorp
D2 - Mon 12:15pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
[10]
Jaap van Dorp
D1 - Mon 9:00am
Loser to 14
SCORES
[4]
Jaap van Dorp
Qualifier
Ryan LeDrew
Bruce Mouat
D1 - Mon 9:00am
Loser to 15
SCORES
[5]
Bruce Mouat
Anna Hasselborg
Brady Clark
D2 - Mon 12:15pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
[11]
Bruce Mouat
D1 - Mon 9:00am
Loser to 15
SCORES
[6]
Brady Clark
Qualifier
Tanner Horgan
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.