HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
Viterra Championship
Feb 6 - 11, 2019 | Virden, Manitoba -- Purse: TBA
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Playoffs
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
A Event
|
B Event
|
Times shown as
Central Time (CT)
Graham Freeman
D1 - Wed 8:30am
Loser to 29
SCORES
[1]
Graham Freeman
Kelly Marnoch
Jason Gunnlaugson
D6 - Thu 12:15pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
[17]
Jason Gunnlaugson
D1 - Wed 8:30am
Loser to 29
SCORES
[2]
Jason Gunnlaugson
Darren Perche
Curtis McCannell
D9 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 49
SCORES
[25]
Jason Gunnlaugson
D1 - Wed 8:30am
Loser to 30
SCORES
[3]
David Bohn
Qualifier
David Bohn
Steve Irwin
D6 - Thu 12:15pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
[18]
Ryan Thomson
D1 - Wed 8:30am
Loser to 30
SCORES
[4]
Ryan Thomson
Ryan Thomson
Kelly Robertson
D1 - Wed 8:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES
[5]
Riley Smith
Riley Smith
William Lyburn
D6 - Thu 12:15pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
[19]
William Lyburn
D2 - Wed 12:15pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
[6]
William Lyburn
Dean North
Shaun Parsons
D9 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 50
SCORES
[26]
Braden Calvert
D2 - Wed 12:15pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
[7]
Braden Calvert
Qualifier
Braden Calvert
Trevor Loreth
D5 - Thu 8:30am
Loser to 39
SCORES
[20]
Braden Calvert
D2 - Wed 12:15pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
[8]
Trevor Loreth
Brett Walter
Mark Lukowich
D2 - Wed 12:15pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
[9]
Sean Grassie
Sean Grassie
Tanner Lott
D5 - Thu 8:30am
Loser to 42
SCORES
[21]
Tanner Lott
D2 - Wed 12:15pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
[10]
Tanner Lott
Greg Todoruk
Grant Shewfelt
D9 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 51
SCORES
[27]
Tanner Lott
D3 - Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
[11]
Dennis Bohn
Qualifier
Dennis Bohn
Daniel Birchard
D5 - Thu 8:30am
Loser to 41
SCORES
[22]
Dennis Bohn
D3 - Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
[12]
Daniel Birchard
Steen Sigurdson
Randy Neufeld
D3 - Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
[13]
Terry McNamee
Terry McNamee
Team Carruthers
D6 - Thu 12:15pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
[23]
Terry McNamee
D3 - Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
[14]
Team Carruthers
Robert Daudet
Jeff Stewart
D9 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 52
SCORES
[28]
Corey Chambers
D3 - Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
[15]
Corey Chambers
Qualifier
Corey Chambers
Ty Dilello
D6 - Thu 12:15pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
[24]
Corey Chambers
D4 - Wed 8:15pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
[16]
Ty Dilello
Tyler Drews
SCOREBOARD
: Week 38
M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
: USA Curling Mixed National Championship
M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Draw: CF
Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Retornaz, J
Gushue, B
6
7
Final
(8)
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Draw: CF
Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Wrana, I
6
5
Final
(8)
: USA Curling Mixed National Championship
Denver, CO
Draw: CF
Sun, Apr 14 -- 5:00pm
Massachusetts
Colorado
3
10
Final
(6)
Colorado
North Dakota
5
4
Final
(EE)
Mountain Time (MT)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 38
M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
: USA Curling Mixed National Championship
M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Draw: CF
Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Retornaz, J
Gushue, B
6
7
Final
(8)
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Draw: CF
Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Wrana, I
6
5
Final
(8)
: USA Curling Mixed National Championship
Denver, CO
Draw: CF
Sun, Apr 14 -- 5:00pm
Massachusetts
Colorado
3
10
Final
(6)
Colorado
North Dakota
5
4
Final
(EE)
Mountain Time (MT)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.