Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard
    Jan 30 - Feb 4, 2018 | Huntsville, Ontario -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Codey Maus
3
Thu 9:30am
Loser to 33
  [20] Codey Maus
Wayne Tuck Jr.
5
Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 35
  [24] Mark Kean
Mark Kean
Greg Balsdon
6
Fri 9:30am
Loser to 38
  [27] Mark Kean
3
Thu 9:30am
Loser to 33
  [21] Greg Balsdon
Sebastien Robillard
5
Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 36
  [25] Mark Bice
Mark Bice
Joe Frans
7
Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 41
  [29]
3
Thu 9:30am
Loser to 35
  [22] Joe Frans
Qualifier
Mike McLean
5
Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 38
  [26] Joe Frans
Richard Krell
6
Fri 9:30am
Loser to 37
  [28] John Epping
3
Thu 9:30am
Loser to 36
  [23] Richard Krell
Rob Retchless John Epping
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 9
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 9
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.