HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 6 - 9, 2017 | Calgary, Alberta -- Purse: $50,000 CDN
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Playoffs
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
A Event
|
B Event
|
C Event
|
Times shown as
Mountain Time (MT)
Jennifer Jones
D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES
[1]
Jennifer Jones
Holly Scott
Darcy Robertson
D3 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
[17]
Darcy Robertson
D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES
[2]
Darcy Robertson
Daniela Jentsch
Kerri Einarson
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 51
SCORES
[25]
Kelsey Rocque
D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES
[3]
Kerri Einarson
Kristen Streifel
Kelsey Rocque
Kelsey Rocque
D3 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
[18]
D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES
[4]
Kelsey Rocque
Sherry Anderson
Val Sweeting
D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
[29]
Kelsey Rocque
D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
[5]
Val Sweeting
Qualifier
Jessie Hunkin
Cory Christensen
D3 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
[19]
Cory Christensen
D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
[6]
Cory Christensen
Rhonda Varnes
Casey Scheidegger
Casey Scheidegger
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 48
SCORES
[26]
D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES
[7]
Casey Scheidegger
Amber Holland
Casey Scheidegger
Nina Roth
D3 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
[20]
D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES
[8]
Nina Roth
Jodi Marthaller
Rachel Homan
D2 - Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
[9]
Rachel Homan
Kayla Skrlik
Diane Gushulak
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
[21]
Rachel Homan
D2 - Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
[10]
Diane Gushulak
Un-Chi Gim
Jamie Sinclair
D6 - Sat 12:45pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
[27]
Chelsea Carey
D2 - Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
[11]
Jamie Sinclair
Geri-Lynn Ramsay
Chelsea Carey
Chelsea Carey
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
[22]
D2 - Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
[12]
Chelsea Carey
Selena Sturmay
Allison Flaxey
D8 - Sat 8:15pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
[30]
Chelsea Carey
D2 - Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
[13]
Holly Donaldson
Qualifier
Holly Donaldson
Briane Meilleur
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
[23]
Briane Meilleur
D2 - Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
[14]
Briane Meilleur
Stefanie Lawton
Nadine Scotland
Michelle Englot
D6 - Sat 12:45pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
[28]
D2 - Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
[15]
Michelle Englot
Ashley Howard
Nadine Scotland
Nadine Scotland
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
[24]
D2 - Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
[16]
Nadine Scotland
Nancy Martin
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.