|
|
|
OVCT RCMP Fall Open Sep 25 - 28, 2003 | Ottawa, Ontario -- Purse: $15,000 CDN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Playoffs |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
: Week 36 W: USA Curling Junior National Championships M: New Holland Canadian Junior Championships : Canadian Wheelchair Championship M: USA Curling Junior National Championships W: New Holland Canadian Junior Championships M: World Men's Curling Championship
Draw: 15 Fri, Mar 29 -- 4:00pm |
Bedard, A MacTavish, T |
7 11 |
Final (9) |
Tipple, P Mosher, N |
7 5 |
Final (10) |
Derksen, D Drewitz, M |
6 4 |
Final (9) |
Stewart, J Fenton, A |
8 9 |
Final (10) |
MacFayden, J Duncan-Wu, A |
5 10 |
Final (10) |
Deschene, I Mulima, K |
6 10 |
Final (9) |
Wipf, K Marin, T |
9 5 |
Final (9) |
MacIsaac, C Freeman, J |
8 2 |
Final (8) |
Draw: 10 Fri, Mar 29 -- 5:00pm |
Carroll, C Thiessen, D |
6 7 |
Final (8) |
Morris, D Kuchelyma, D |
1 8 |
Final (7) |
Marquis, C Austgarden, G |
4 8 |
Final (8) |
Purvis, M Dash, G |
5 4 |
Final (8) |
Pederson, R Fitzgerald, M |
1 7 |
Final (7) |
Draw: 14 Fri, Mar 29 -- 2:00am |
McDonah, S Markle, J |
4 11 |
Final (9) |
Toner, M Blades, C |
7 8 |
Final (10) |
Skauge, K Locke, C |
4 10 |
Final (8) |
Beaudry, G Forsythe, M |
9 5 |
Final (9) |
Bowles, E Fortin, J |
10 3 |
Final (8) |
Acres, A Pomedli, J |
8 7 |
Final (10) |
Dubinsky, C Lenentine, E |
6 8 |
Final (10) |
Terrick, Z Hayward, S |
3 10 |
Final (8) |
Central European Time (CET) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
: Week 36 W: USA Curling Junior National Championships M: New Holland Canadian Junior Championships : Canadian Wheelchair Championship M: USA Curling Junior National Championships W: New Holland Canadian Junior Championships M: World Men's Curling Championship
Draw: 15 Fri, Mar 29 -- 4:00pm |
Bedard, A MacTavish, T |
7 11 |
Final (9) |
Tipple, P Mosher, N |
7 5 |
Final (10) |
Derksen, D Drewitz, M |
6 4 |
Final (9) |
Stewart, J Fenton, A |
8 9 |
Final (10) |
MacFayden, J Duncan-Wu, A |
5 10 |
Final (10) |
Deschene, I Mulima, K |
6 10 |
Final (9) |
Wipf, K Marin, T |
9 5 |
Final (9) |
MacIsaac, C Freeman, J |
8 2 |
Final (8) |
Draw: 10 Fri, Mar 29 -- 5:00pm |
Carroll, C Thiessen, D |
6 7 |
Final (8) |
Morris, D Kuchelyma, D |
1 8 |
Final (7) |
Marquis, C Austgarden, G |
4 8 |
Final (8) |
Purvis, M Dash, G |
5 4 |
Final (8) |
Pederson, R Fitzgerald, M |
1 7 |
Final (7) |
Draw: 14 Fri, Mar 29 -- 2:00am |
McDonah, S Markle, J |
4 11 |
Final (9) |
Toner, M Blades, C |
7 8 |
Final (10) |
Skauge, K Locke, C |
4 10 |
Final (8) |
Beaudry, G Forsythe, M |
9 5 |
Final (9) |
Bowles, E Fortin, J |
10 3 |
Final (8) |
Acres, A Pomedli, J |
8 7 |
Final (10) |
Dubinsky, C Lenentine, E |
6 8 |
Final (10) |
Terrick, Z Hayward, S |
3 10 |
Final (8) |
Central European Time (CET) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|