HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      European Curling Championships C-Division
    Apr 29 - May 6, 2023 | Dumfries, Scotland -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 17 Wed, May 3 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Garcia vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Allison Brageul vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 15 Wed, May 3 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 11 Mon, May 1 -- 7:00pm
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
April Gale Seixeiro
Draw 7 Sun, Apr 30 -- 2:30pm
Laura Beever vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Anastasiia Kotova vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Allison Brageul vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 4 Sat, Apr 29 -- 7:00pm
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Matulova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Aneta Lipinska vs.
Laura Beever
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Daniela Matulova vs.
Allison Brageul
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Alison Fyfe vs.
Daniela Garcia
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
Lisenka Bomas vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 2 Sat, Apr 29 -- 10:00am
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Matulova vs.
Lisenka Bomas
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Dara Gravara-Stojanovic vs.
Anastasiia Kotova
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
April Gale Seixeiro vs.
Aneta Lipinska
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Laura Beever vs.
Alison Fyfe
Draw 1 Fri, Apr 28 -- 7:00pm
Daniela Garcia vs.
Allison Brageul
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Lipinska, Aneta $10 
2.   Matulova, Daniela $9 
3.   Fyfe, Alison $8 
4.   Gale Seixeiro, April $7 
5.   Garcia, Daniela $0 
6.   Bomas, Lisenka $0 
6.   Kotova, Anastasiia $0 
8.   Brageul, Allison $0 
8.   Beever, Laura $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: PointsBet Invitational
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: Invitation Valleyfield
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
W: PointsBet Invitational
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Prague Ladies International
: HUB Insurance Alberta Curling Series U18
: Booster Juice Alberta Curling Series U18
: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series U15
D: Colorado Curling Cup
D: John Ross & Sons Mixed Doubles Spiel
Atlantic Time (AT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: PointsBet Invitational
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: Invitation Valleyfield
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
W: PointsBet Invitational
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Prague Ladies International
: HUB Insurance Alberta Curling Series U18
: Booster Juice Alberta Curling Series U18
: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series U15
D: Colorado Curling Cup
D: John Ross & Sons Mixed Doubles Spiel
Atlantic Time (AT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.