Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2023) Qualico Mixed Doubles Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Qualico Mixed Doubles Classic
    Sep 29 - Oct 2, 2022 | Canmore/Banff, Alberta -- Purse: $30,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
Marlene Albrecht vs.
Jocelyn Peterman
Draw 13 Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm
Chelsea Carey vs.
Karen Dreaver
Draw 8 Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am
Sydney Libbus vs.
Karly King-Simpson
Draw 7 Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm
Jaelyn Cotter vs.
Myla Plett
Draw 6 Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm
Jocelyn Peterman vs.
Taylor Anderson
Draw 4 Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm
Sarah Anderson vs.
Chiaki Matsumura
Draw 3 Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am
Cory Christensen vs.
Tahli Gill
Draw 2 Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm
Patty Hersikorn vs.
Clare Moores
Draw 1 Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm
Jennifer Armstrong vs.
Emma Wiens
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Albrecht, Marlene $8,000 
2.   Peterman, Jocelyn $6,000 
3.   Matsumura, Chiaki $3,000 
3.   Thiesse, Cory $3,000 
5.   Gill, Tahli $1,500 
5.   Anderson, Sarah $1,500 
5.   Broderson, Chantele $1,500 
5.   Schmiemann, Danielle $1,500 
9.   Birchard, Shannon $1,000 
10.   Armstrong, Jennifer $1,000 
10.   Moores, Clare $1,000 
10.   Carey, Chelsea $1,000 
10.   Anderson, Taylor $0 
10.   Martin, Nancy $0 
15.   Birr, Regan $0 
15.   Wiens, Emma $0 
15.   Springer, Jill $0 
18.   Cotter, Jaelyn $0 
18.   Hersikorn, Patty $0 
18.   Libbus, Sydney $0 
Event Website
Click HERE to View Event Site
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
W: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
W: Home Again Curling Classic
B: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
G: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
D: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
W: Everest Canadian Curling Club Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
W: Home Again Curling Classic
B: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
G: SaskTel Curling Stadium Swift Current Junior Slam Series
D: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series Doubles
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.