|
|
|
Qualico Mixed Doubles Classic Sep 29 - Oct 2, 2022 | Canmore/Banff, Alberta -- Purse: $30,000 CDN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPONSORS |
|
|
|
|
STREAMING |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
Draw 14 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm |
Marlene Albrecht vs. Jocelyn Peterman |
|
Draw 13 |
Sun, Oct 2 -- 5:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 10 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 6:30pm |
Chelsea Carey vs. Karen Dreaver |
|
Draw 8 |
Sat, Oct 1 -- 2:00am |
Sydney Libbus vs. Karly King-Simpson |
|
Draw 7 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30pm |
Jaelyn Cotter vs. Myla Plett |
|
Draw 6 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00pm |
Jocelyn Peterman vs. Taylor Anderson |
|
Draw 4 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm |
Sarah Anderson vs. Chiaki Matsumura |
|
Draw 3 |
Fri, Sep 30 -- 2:00am |
Cory Christensen vs. Tahli Gill |
|
Draw 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 11:30pm |
Patty Hersikorn vs. Clare Moores |
|
Draw 1 |
Thu, Sep 29 -- 9:00pm |
Jennifer Armstrong vs. Emma Wiens |
|
|
|
|
|
PRIZE PURSE |
|
1. |
Albrecht, Marlene |
$8,000 |
2. |
Peterman, Jocelyn |
$6,000 |
3. |
Matsumura, Chiaki |
$3,000 |
3. |
Thiesse, Cory |
$3,000 |
5. |
Gill, Tahli |
$1,500 |
5. |
Anderson, Sarah |
$1,500 |
5. |
Broderson, Chantele |
$1,500 |
5. |
Schmiemann, Danielle |
$1,500 |
9. |
Birchard, Shannon |
$1,000 |
10. |
Armstrong, Jennifer |
$1,000 |
10. |
Moores, Clare |
$1,000 |
10. |
Carey, Chelsea |
$1,000 |
10. |
Anderson, Taylor |
$0 |
10. |
Martin, Nancy |
$0 |
15. |
Birr, Regan |
$0 |
15. |
Wiens, Emma |
$0 |
15. |
Springer, Jill |
$0 |
18. |
Cotter, Jaelyn |
$0 |
18. |
Hersikorn, Patty |
$0 |
18. |
Libbus, Sydney |
$0 |
|
|
|
Event Website |
|
|
|
Statistics |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|