Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2023) Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
    Nov 19 - 26, 2022 | Ostersund, Sweden -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
Draw 25 Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00am
Madeleine Dupont vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 23 Fri, Nov 25 -- 1:00pm
Rebecca Morrison vs.
Stefania Constantini
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Marianne Roervik vs.
Santa Blumberga
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Rebecca Morrison
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Stefania Constantini vs.
Csilia Halasz
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Dilsat Yildiz vs.
Daniela Jentsch
Draw 9 Mon, Nov 21 -- 11:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Madeleine Dupont
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Dupont, Madeleine $10 
2.   Tirinzoni, Silvana $9 
3.   Morrison, Rebecca $8 
4.   Constantini, Stefania $7 
5.   Jentsch, Daniela $0 
5.   Hasselborg, Anna $0 
5.   Yildiz, Dilsat $0 
8.   Roervik, Marianne $0 
9.   Halasz, Csilia $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 26
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
M: Ontario Tankard
M: Belgium Men's Challenger
M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
D: Heather CC Mixed Doubles
Central Time (CT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 26
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
M: Ontario Tankard
M: Belgium Men's Challenger
M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
D: Heather CC Mixed Doubles
Central Time (CT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.