Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 21 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 4:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Silvana Tirinzoni |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 20 |
Sun, Oct 9 -- 1:00am |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Kerri Einarson |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Rachel Homan vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Silvana Tirinzoni vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Raphaela Keiser |
|
Draw 18 |
Sat, Oct 8 -- 5:00pm |
Satsuki Fujisawa vs. Eun ji Gim |
|
Draw 15 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 9:00pm |
Kerri Einarson vs. Satsuki Fujisawa |
|
Draw 12 |
Fri, Oct 7 -- 1:00am |
Rachel Homan vs. Jennifer Jones |
|
Draw 10 |
Thu, Oct 6 -- 5:00pm |
Anna Hasselborg vs. Kaitlyn Lawes |
|