Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
    Nov 16 - 23, 2019 | Helsingborg, Sweden -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 23 Sat, Nov 23 -- 9:00am
Eve Muirhead vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 21 Fri, Nov 22 -- 1:00pm
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Alina Kovaleva
Draw 20 Fri, Nov 22 -- 8:00am
Alina Kovaleva vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 18 Thu, Nov 21 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Alina Kovaleva
Draw 14 Wed, Nov 20 -- 3:00am
Anna Kubeskova vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 12 Tue, Nov 19 -- 8:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Marie Turmann
Draw 10 Mon, Nov 18 -- 2:00pm
Eve Muirhead vs.
Anna Hasselborg
Draw 8 Mon, Nov 18 -- 6:00am
Eve Muirhead vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 4 Sun, Nov 17 -- 3:00am
Anna Hasselborg vs.
Silvana Tirinzoni
Draw 2 Sat, Nov 16 -- 9:00am
Mathilde Halse vs.
Anna Hasselborg
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Hasselborg, Anna $10 
2.   Muirhead, Eve $9 
3.   Tirinzoni, Silvana $8 
4.   Kovaleva, Alina $7 
5.   Jentsch, Daniela $0 
6.   Kubeskova, Anna $0 
7.   Halse, Mathilde $0 
7.   Turmann, Marie $0 
7.   Rorvik, Marianne $0 
10.   Stasa-Sarsune, Iveta $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.