Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) WCT Uiseong International Curling Cup -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      WCT Uiseong International Curling Cup
    Sep 30 - Oct 3, 2019 | Uiseong, Korea -- Purse: 55,000,000
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 15 Thu, Oct 3 -- 4:00am
Nina Roth vs.
EunJung Kim
Draw 14 Thu, Oct 3 -- 12:00am
Silvana Tirinzoni vs.
Min Ji Kim
Draw 13 Wed, Oct 2 -- 8:00pm
EunJung Kim vs.
Min Ji Kim
Draw 11 Wed, Oct 2 -- 2:00am
Elena Stern vs.
EunJung Kim
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Peterson, Tabitha $27,753 
2.   Kim, EunJung $16,652 
3.   Tirinzoni, Silvana $11,101 
4.   Kim, Min Ji $5,551 
5.   Sinclair, Jamie $0 
5.   Stern, Elena $0 
7.   Gim, Un-Chi $0 
7.   Sidorova, Anna $0 
7.   Cannon, Theresa $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 30
W: USA Curling National Championship
M: USA Curling National Championship
M: Scottish Curling Championships
W: SWISSCURLING Championship
W: Japan National Championship
M: SWISSCURLING Championship
W: Scottish Curling Championships
M: Japan National Championship
W: Scotties Tournament of Hearts
W: World Junior Womens Championship
: Alberta U18 Qualifiers
M: World Junior Mens Championship
M: Simms Home Hardware NB U18 Boys Provincials
: Alberta Winter Games U15
W: Simms Home Hardware NB U18 Girls Provincials
: Alberta U18 Qualifiers
D: WCT Tallinn Masters Mixed Doubles
D: Highland Mixed Doubles Classic
Central Time (CT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 30
W: USA Curling National Championship
M: USA Curling National Championship
M: Scottish Curling Championships
W: SWISSCURLING Championship
W: Japan National Championship
M: SWISSCURLING Championship
W: Scottish Curling Championships
M: Japan National Championship
W: Scotties Tournament of Hearts
W: World Junior Womens Championship
: Alberta U18 Qualifiers
M: World Junior Mens Championship
M: Simms Home Hardware NB U18 Boys Provincials
: Alberta Winter Games U15
W: Simms Home Hardware NB U18 Girls Provincials
: Alberta U18 Qualifiers
D: WCT Tallinn Masters Mixed Doubles
D: Highland Mixed Doubles Classic
Central Time (CT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.