Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
    Nov 15 - 17, 2019 | Portage la Prairie, Manitoba -- Purse: $26,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 14 Sun, Nov 17 -- 7:00pm
Anastasia Moskaleva vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 13 Sun, Nov 17 -- 4:00pm
Kadriana Sahaidak vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 12 Sun, Nov 17 -- 1:00pm
Kadriana Sahaidak vs.
Jolene Campbell
Draw 11 Sun, Nov 17 -- 10:00am
Ashley Quick vs.
Kimberly Tuck
Draw 5 Fri, Nov 15 -- 9:30pm
Jada Pantel vs.
Kirstin McKeown
Draw 4 Fri, Nov 15 -- 6:45pm
Nancy Martin vs.
Jennifer Jones
Draw 3 Fri, Nov 15 -- 4:00pm
Katie Cottrill vs.
Junko Nishimuro
Draw 2 Fri, Nov 15 -- 1:15pm
Kimberly Tuck vs.
Laura Walker
Draw 1 Fri, Nov 15 -- 11:00am
Kadriana Sahaidak vs.
Jill de Gooijer
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Jones, Jennifer $8,500 
2.   Moskaleva, Anastasia $4,500 
3.   Martin, Nancy $2,500 
3.   Sahaidak, Kadriana $2,500 
5.   Flaxey, Alli $2,000 
5.   Campbell, Jolene $2,000 
5.   Quick, Ashley $2,000 
5.   Walker, Laura $2,000 
9.   Tuck, Kimberly $0 
9.   Just, Sherry $0 
11.   Moores, Clare $0 
11.   Song, Yujin $0 
11.   Jang, Hyeji $0 
11.   Cottrill, Katie $0 
11.   de Gooijer, Jill $0 
11.   Walter, Meghan $0 
11.   Nishimuro, Junko $0 
11.   Good, Em $0 
11.   McKeown, Kirstin $0 
20.   Groff, Ashley $0 
20.   Wood, Becca $0 
Event Website
Click HERE to View Event Site
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.