Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Paf Masters Tour -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Paf Masters Tour
    Oct 3 - 6, 2019 | Aland, Finland -- Purse: 16,500 Euro
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 15 Sun, Oct 6 -- 7:00am
Irene Schori vs.
Isabella Wrana
Draw 14 Sun, Oct 6 -- 3:00am
Irene Schori vs.
Maggie Wilson
Draw 13 Sat, Oct 5 -- 12:00pm
Elina Virtaala vs.
Selina Witschonke
Draw 12 Sat, Oct 5 -- 8:30am
Maggie Wilson vs.
Vlada Rumiantseva
Draw 11 Sat, Oct 5 -- 5:00am
Tova Sundberg vs.
Sophie Jackson
Draw 10 Sat, Oct 5 -- 1:30am
Isabella Wrana vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 7 Fri, Oct 4 -- 7:30am
Sophie Jackson vs.
Maggie Wilson
Draw 6 Fri, Oct 4 -- 4:15am
Selina Witschonke vs.
Isabella Wrana
Draw 5 Fri, Oct 4 -- 1:00am
Vlada Rumiantseva vs.
Irene Schori
Draw 4 Thu, Oct 3 -- 2:00pm
Sophie Jackson vs.
Elina Virtaala
Draw 3 Thu, Oct 3 -- 10:45am
Elina Virtaala vs.
Selina Witschonke
Draw 2 Thu, Oct 3 -- 7:15am
Irene Schori vs.
Maria Larsson
Draw 1 Thu, Oct 3 -- 3:00am
Selina Witschonke vs.
Sophie Jackson
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Wrana, Isabella $11,708 
2.   Schori, Irene $6,146 
3.   Witschonke, Selina $3,951 
4.   Wilson, Maggie $2,342 
5.   Rumiantseva, Vlada $0 
6.   Virtaala, Elina $0 
7.   Sundberg, Tova $0 
7.   Jackson, Sophie $0 
9.   Larsson, Maria $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 12
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
M: La Classique Ville de Levis
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
M: Moosehead Classic
M: Cora Breakfast & Lunch Grande Prairie Cash Spiel
M: Bud Light Men's Cash Spiel
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Driving Force Decks Int'l Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Minebea Mitsumi Cup
M: Moosehead Classic Open
W: New Scotland Clothing Ladies Cashspiel
W: Driving Force Decks Int'l Abbotsford Cashspiel
J: North Hill Thanksgiving U18 Bonspiel
J: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
J: Golden Ears Junior Spiel
J: Golden Ears Junior Spiel
: North Hill Thanksgiving U18 Bonspiel
J: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
D: Norway Open Mixed Doubles
C: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 12
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
M: La Classique Ville de Levis
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
M: Moosehead Classic
M: Cora Breakfast & Lunch Grande Prairie Cash Spiel
M: Bud Light Men's Cash Spiel
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Driving Force Decks Int'l Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Minebea Mitsumi Cup
M: Moosehead Classic Open
W: New Scotland Clothing Ladies Cashspiel
W: Driving Force Decks Int'l Abbotsford Cashspiel
J: North Hill Thanksgiving U18 Bonspiel
J: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
J: Golden Ears Junior Spiel
J: Golden Ears Junior Spiel
: North Hill Thanksgiving U18 Bonspiel
J: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
D: Norway Open Mixed Doubles
C: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.